Sportschießen, 10 m Luftgewehr, SH1 - ohne Schießstand, Mixed

Finale

10.09.2016, 16:45 Uhr  
Gold Veronika Vadovicova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 212,5 Punkte
Silber Natascha Hiltrop Flagge Deutschland  GER 211,5 Punkte
Bronze Jangho Lee Flagge Südkorea  KOR 189,7 Punkte
4. Radoslav Malenovsky Flagge Slowakei  SVK 168,3 Punkte
5. Cuiping Zhang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 147,2 Punkte
6. Juri Stojew Flagge Ukraine  UKR 125,2 Punkte
7. Gregory Reid Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 103,7 Punkte
8. Jin Ho Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 81,9 Punkte

Qualifikation

10.09.2016, 14:30 Uhr  
1. Q Veronika Vadovicova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 636,7 Punkte
2. Q Cuiping Zhang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 634,7 Punkte
3. Q Jin Ho Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 634,6 Punkte
4. Q Jangho Lee Flagge Südkorea  KOR 634,4 Punkte
5. Q Natascha Hiltrop Flagge Deutschland  GER 634,3 Punkte
6. Q Radoslav Malenovsky Flagge Slowakei  SVK 633,5 Punkte
7. Q Gregory Reid Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 632,5 Punkte
8. Q Juri Stojew Flagge Ukraine  UKR 632,5 Punkte
9. Chao Dong Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 632,3 Punkte
10. Juan Antonio Saavedra Reinaldo Flagge Spanien  ESP 632,2 Punkte
11. Matt Skelhon Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 632,1 Punkte
12. Massimo Croci Flagge Italien  ITA 631,7 Punkte
13. Didier Richard Flagge Frankreich  FRA 630,4 Punkte
14. Saif Alnuaimi Flagge Vereinigte Arabische Emirate  UAE 630,3 Punkte
15. Christophe Tanche Flagge Frankreich  FRA 630,2 Punkte
16. Chutima Saenlar Flagge Thailand  THA 630,0 Punkte
17. Abdulla Sultan Alaryani Flagge Vereinigte Arabische Emirate  UAE 630,0 Punkte
18. Anton Zappelli Flagge Australien  AUS 629,9 Punkte
19. Xiaohong Bai Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 629,7 Punkte
20. Andrej Doroschenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 629,6 Punkte
21. Jozef Siroky Flagge Slowakei  SVK 628,8 Punkte
22. Abdulla Saif Alaryani Flagge Vereinigte Arabische Emirate  UAE 628,8 Punkte
23. Atidet Intanon Flagge Thailand  THA 628,2 Punkte
24. Laslo Suranji Flagge Serbien  SRB 628,1 Punkte
25. Savas Ustun Flagge Türkei  TUR 627,9 Punkte
26. Cedric Fevre Flagge Frankreich  FRA 627,8 Punkte
27. Suwan Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR 627,7 Punkte
28. Paul Aksel Johansen Flagge Norwegen  NOR 627,2 Punkte
29. Franc Pinter Flagge Slowenien  SLO 626,6 Punkte
30. Amanda Dybendal Flagge Norwegen  NOR 626,5 Punkte
31. Natalie Smith Flagge Australien  AUS 626,4 Punkte
32. Bernhard Fendt Flagge Deutschland  GER 625,4 Punkte
33. Sean Baldwin Flagge Irland  IRL 624,1 Punkte
34. Jonas Jakobsson Flagge Schweden  SWE 623,7 Punkte
35. Carlos Garletti Flagge Brasilien  BRA 623,2 Punkte
36. Martin Hall Flagge Schweden  SWE 622,6 Punkte
37. Elizabeth Kosmala Flagge Australien  AUS 622,0 Punkte
38. Ben Jesson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 620,5 Punkte
39. Cagla Atakal Flagge Türkei  TUR 619,1 Punkte
40. John Joss Iii Flagge USA  USA 618,8 Punkte
41. Monica Lillehagen Flagge Norwegen  NOR 618,5 Punkte
42. Tammy Delano Flagge USA  USA 617,8 Punkte
43. Suzan Cevik Flagge Türkei  TUR 617,7 Punkte
44. Sharma Naresh Kumar Flagge Indien  IND 606,5 Punkte
45. Owen Burke Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 602,5 Punkte

Stand: 10.09.16 17:34 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr