Turnen, Stufenbarren, Frauen

Finale

05.08.2018, 16:00 Uhr  
Gold Nina Derwael Flagge Belgien  BEL 14,733 Punkte
Silber Jonna Adlerteg Flagge Schweden  SWE 14,533 Punkte
Bronze Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 14,366 Punkte
4. Kim Bui Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,200 Punkte
5. Uliana Perebinosova Flagge Russland  RUS 14,166 Punkte
6. Lorette Charpy Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,133 Punkte
7. Juliette Bossu Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,100 Punkte
8. Kelly Simm Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 14,066 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 02.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Q Jonna Adlerteg Flagge Schweden  SWE 14,600 Punkte
2. Lucie Jirikova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,866 Punkte
3. Teja Belak Flagge Slowenien  SLO 11,733 Punkte
4. Lucija Hribar Flagge Slowenien  SLO 11,733 Punkte
5. Meaghan Smith Flagge Irland  IRL 11,666 Punkte
6. Dominika Ponizilova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 11,633 Punkte
7. Anna Subbotina Flagge Georgien  GEO 11,200 Punkte
8. Linnea Hoejer Wang Flagge Dänemark  DEN 11,066 Punkte
9. Christina Zwicker Flagge Kroatien  CRO 10,733 Punkte
10. Aneta Holasova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 10,600 Punkte
11. Mette Hulgaard Flagge Dänemark  DEN 10,366 Punkte
12. Tjasa Kysselef Flagge Slowenien  SLO 10,000 Punkte
13. Anastasia Theocharous Flagge Zypern  CYP 9,766 Punkte
14. Gloria Philassides Flagge Zypern  CYP 9,733 Punkte
15. Emilie Winther Flagge Dänemark  DEN 7,666 Punkte
16. Pamela Georgiewa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 7,500 Punkte
17. Greta Banishka Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 7,066 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 02.08.2018, 14:15 Uhr  
1. Diana Warinska Flagge Ukraine  UKR 13,800 Punkte
2. Barbora Mokosova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 13,166 Punkte
3. Elisa Hämmerle Flagge Österreich  AUT 12,500 Punkte
4. Jana Fedorowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 12,300 Punkte
5. Maija Leinonen Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,200 Punkte
6. Wiktoria Lopuszanska Flagge Polen  POL 12,066 Punkte
7. Helmi Murto Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,000 Punkte
8. Jasmin Mader Flagge Österreich  AUT 11,966 Punkte
9. Waleria Osipowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 11,866 Punkte
10. Tutya Yilmaz Flagge Türkei  TUR 11,733 Punkte
11. Marta Pihan-Kulesza Flagge Polen  POL 11,166 Punkte
12. Agnes Suto Flagge Island  ISL 11,133 Punkte
13. Demet Mutlu Flagge Türkei  TUR 11,033 Punkte
14. Gabriela Janik Flagge Polen  POL 10,966 Punkte
15. Radoslava Kalamarova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 10,700 Punkte
16. Enni Kettunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 10,633 Punkte
17. Bianca Frysak Flagge Österreich  AUT 10,600 Punkte
18. Göksu Üctas Sanli Flagge Türkei  TUR 10,466 Punkte
19. Thelma Adalsteinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 10,433 Punkte
20. Anastasija Dubova Flagge Lettland  LAT 9,966 Punkte
21. Karolina Takacova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 9,700 Punkte
22. Sigridur Bergthorsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 9,166 Punkte
23. Agata Vostruchovaite Flagge Litauen  LTU 8,666 Punkte
24. Linda Tugarinova Flagge Lettland  LAT 8,633 Punkte
25. Marija Ribalcenko Flagge Lettland  LAT 6,166 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 02.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr  
1. Q Nina Derwael Flagge Belgien  BEL 14,400 Punkte
2. Sanne Wevers Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,666 Punkte
3. Vera Van Pol Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,400 Punkte
4. Ana Perez Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,400 Punkte
5. Celine Van Gerner Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,333 Punkte
6. Axelle Klinckaert Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,300 Punkte
7. Ana Filipa Martins Flagge Portugal  POR 13,200 Punkte
8. Senna Deriks Flagge Belgien  BEL 13,000 Punkte
9. Helena Bonilla Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,800 Punkte
10. Paula Raya Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,300 Punkte
11. Evangelia Plyta Flagge Griechenland  GRE 12,133 Punkte
12. Mariia Smirnowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 11,933 Punkte
13. Thea Mille Nygaard Flagge Norwegen  NOR 11,866 Punkte
14. Mariana Pitrez Flagge Portugal  POR 11,600 Punkte
15. Julija Inschina Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 11,500 Punkte
16. Vasiliki Millousi Flagge Griechenland  GRE 11,266 Punkte
17. Ofir Netzer Flagge Israel  ISR 11,100 Punkte
18. Julie Erichsen Flagge Norwegen  NOR 10,966 Punkte
19. Beatriz Dias Flagge Portugal  POR 10,733 Punkte
20. Edel Fosse Flagge Norwegen  NOR 10,366 Punkte
21. Argyro Afrati Flagge Griechenland  GRE 10,266 Punkte
22. Marina Nekrasowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 10,000 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 4 - 02.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr  
1. Q Uliana Perebinosova Flagge Russland  RUS 14,266 Punkte
2. Q Kim Bui Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,200 Punkte
3. Q Juliette Bossu Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,166 Punkte
4. Q Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 14,033 Punkte
5. Irina Alekseeva Flagge Russland  RUS 13,933 Punkte
6. Q Lorette Charpy Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,900 Punkte
7. Q Kelly Simm Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,866 Punkte
8. Melanie de Jesus dos Santos Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,733 Punkte
9. Leah Grießer Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,266 Punkte
10. Lucy Stanhope Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 13,066 Punkte
11. Pauline Schäfer Flagge Deutschland  GER 12,900 Punkte
12. Nora Feher Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,833 Punkte
13. Caterina Careghetti Flagge Italien  ITA 12,700 Punkte
13. Dorina Böczögo Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,700 Punkte
15. Georgia Fenton Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 12,666 Punkte
16. Leonie Meier Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,633 Punkte
17. Giada Grisetti Flagge Italien  ITA 12,533 Punkte
18. Stefanie Siegenthaler Flagge Schweiz  SUI 12,466 Punkte
19. Noemi Makra Flagge Ungarn  HUN 12,166 Punkte
19. Neomi Francesca Linari Flagge Italien  ITA 12,166 Punkte
21. Denisa Golgota Flagge Rumänien  ROU 11,633 Punkte
22. Ilaria Kaeslin Flagge Schweiz  SUI 10,966 Punkte
23. Laura Iacob Flagge Rumänien  ROU 10,700 Punkte
24. Carmen Ghiciuc Flagge Rumänien  ROU 10,533 Punkte
25. Thelma Adalsteinsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 10,433 Punkte

Stand: 05.08.18 16:31 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge Russland RUS 31 19 16
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 26 26 22
3. Flagge Italien ITA 15 17 28
4. Flagge Niederlande NED 15 15 13
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 13 17 23
6. Flagge Frankreich FRA 13 14 15
7. Flagge Polen POL 9 6 6
Stand nach 187 von 187 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr