Turnen, Pferdsprung, Frauen

Finale

05.08.2018, 15:30 Uhr  
Gold Boglarka Devai Flagge Ungarn  HUN 14,349 Punkte
Silber Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 14,233 Punkte
Bronze Denisa Golgota Flagge Rumänien  ROU 14,166 Punkte
4. Sarah Voss Flagge Deutschland  GER 14,083 Punkte
5. Liliia Akhaimowa Flagge Russland  RUS 14,066 Punkte
6. Coline Devillard Flagge Frankreich  FRA 13,933 Punkte
7. Tisha Volleman Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,799 Punkte
8. Teja Belak Flagge Slowenien  SLO 13,533 Punkte

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 02.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Q Teja Belak Flagge Slowenien  SLO 13,816 Punkte
2. Tjasa Kysselef Flagge Slowenien  SLO 13,699 Punkte
3. Dominika Ponizilova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 13,466 Punkte
4. Anna Subbotina Flagge Georgien  GEO 12,633 Punkte
5. Anastasia Theocharous Flagge Zypern  CYP 10,883 Punkte
Agata Vostruchovaite Flagge Litauen  LTU dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 02.08.2018, 14:15 Uhr  
1. Sani Maekelae Flagge Finnland  FIN 13,583 Punkte
2. Gabriela Janik Flagge Polen  POL 13,466 Punkte
3. Wiktoria Lopuszanska Flagge Polen  POL 13,183 Punkte
4. Sigridur Bergthorsdottir Flagge Island  ISL 12,983 Punkte
5. Marija Ribalcenko Flagge Lettland  LAT 12,833 Punkte
6. Siiri Saukkonen Flagge Finnland  FIN 12,516 Punkte
7. Agnes Suto Flagge Island  ISL 12,499 Punkte
8. Linda Tugarinova Flagge Lettland  LAT 11,883 Punkte
9. Enni Kettunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 6,300 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 02.08.2018, 17:00 Uhr  
1. Q Tisha Volleman Flagge Niederlande  NED 13,866 Punkte
2. Ofir Netzer Flagge Israel  ISR 13,483 Punkte
3. Argyro Afrati Flagge Griechenland  GRE 13,183 Punkte
4. Julija Inschina Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 12,816 Punkte
5. Beatriz Dias Flagge Portugal  POR 12,816 Punkte
6. Mariana Marianito Flagge Portugal  POR 12,449 Punkte
7. Mariana Pitrez Flagge Portugal  POR 12,416 Punkte
Nina Derwael Flagge Belgien  BEL dnf ('Did not finish')
Maellyse Brassart Flagge Belgien  BEL dnf ('Did not finish')
Marina Nekrasowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dns ('Did not start')
Mariia Smirnowa Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE dns ('Did not start')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 4 - 02.08.2018, 20:00 Uhr  
1. Q Boglarka Devai Flagge Ungarn  HUN 14,616 Punkte
2. Q Coline Devillard Flagge Frankreich  FRA 14,183 Punkte
3. Q Angelina Melnikowa Flagge Russland  RUS 14,166 Punkte
4. Q Liliia Akhaimowa Flagge Russland  RUS 14,016 Punkte
5. Q Denisa Golgota Flagge Rumänien  ROU 13,999 Punkte
6. Q Sarah Voss Flagge Deutschland  GER 13,799 Punkte
7. Angelina Simakowa Flagge Russland  RUS 13,783 Punkte
8. Sara Peter Flagge Ungarn  HUN 13,599 Punkte
Sofia Busato Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Stand: 05.08.18 16:02 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge Russland RUS 31 19 16
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 26 26 22
3. Flagge Italien ITA 15 17 28
4. Flagge Niederlande NED 15 15 13
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 13 17 23
6. Flagge Frankreich FRA 13 14 15
7. Flagge Polen POL 9 6 6
Stand nach 187 von 187 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr