Wasserspringen, Kunstspringen, Männer

Finale

16.08.2016, 23:00 Uhr  
Gold Yuan Cao Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 547,600 Punkte
Silber Jack Laugher Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 523,850 Punkte
Bronze Patrick Hausding Flagge Deutschland  GER 498,900 Punkte
4. Ewgenii Kusnetsow Flagge Russland  RUS 481,350 Punkte
5. Kristian Ipsen Flagge USA  USA 475,800 Punkte
6. Ilija Kwascha Flagge Ukraine  UKR 475,100 Punkte
7. Rommel Aghmed Pacheco Marrufo Flagge Mexiko  MEX 451,200 Punkte
8. Oliver Dingley Flagge Irland  IRL 442,900 Punkte
9. Cesar Castro Flagge Brasilien  BRA 436,000 Punkte
10. Mike Hixon Flagge USA  USA 431,650 Punkte
11. Philippe Gagne Flagge Kanada  CAN 425,300 Punkte
12. Sebastian Morales Mendoza Flagge Kolumbien  COL 364,500 Punkte

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 16.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Q Yuan Cao Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 489,100
2. Q Rommel Aghmed Pacheco Marrufo Flagge Mexiko  MEX 469,700
3. Q Ewgenii Kusnetsow Flagge Russland  RUS 468,350
4. Q Mike Hixon Flagge USA  USA 467,250
5. Q Philippe Gagne Flagge Kanada  CAN 445,400
6. Q Cesar Castro Flagge Brasilien  BRA 442,450
7. Q Kristian Ipsen Flagge USA  USA 437,700
8. Q Ilija Kwascha Flagge Ukraine  UKR 430,050
9. Q Oliver Dingley Flagge Irland  IRL 414,250
10. Q Patrick Hausding Flagge Deutschland  GER 413,500
11. Q Sebastian Morales Mendoza Flagge Kolumbien  COL 406,550
12. Q Jack Laugher Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 389,400
13. Michele Benedetti Flagge Italien  ITA 387,300
14. Yona Knight-Wisdom Flagge Jamaika  JAM 381,400
15. Grant Nel Flagge Australien  AUS 368,350
16. Rodrigo Diego Lopez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 356,050
17. Stephan Feck Flagge Deutschland  GER 354,200
18. Ilia Zakarow Flagge Russland  RUS 345,600

Qualifikation

15.08.2016, 20:15 Uhr  
1. Q Yuan Cao Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 498,700
2. Q Rommel Aghmed Pacheco Marrufo Flagge Mexiko  MEX 488,250
3. Q Kristian Ipsen Flagge USA  USA 461,350
4. Q Ewgenii Kusnetsow Flagge Russland  RUS 449,900
5. Q Sebastian Morales Mendoza Flagge Kolumbien  COL 447,050
6. Q Patrick Hausding Flagge Deutschland  GER 440,000
7. Q Jack Laugher Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 439,950
8. Q Rodrigo Diego Lopez Flagge Mexiko  MEX 430,700
9. Q Stephan Feck Flagge Deutschland  GER 423,500
10. Q Mike Hixon Flagge USA  USA 421,600
11. Q Yona Knight-Wisdom Flagge Jamaika  JAM 416,550
12. Q Philippe Gagne Flagge Kanada  CAN 400,750
13. Q Oliver Dingley Flagge Irland  IRL 399,800
14. Q Cesar Castro Flagge Brasilien  BRA 398,500
15. Q Ilija Kwascha Flagge Ukraine  UKR 398,200
16. Q Grant Nel Flagge Australien  AUS 395,050
17. Q Michele Benedetti Flagge Italien  ITA 390,850
18. Q Ilia Zakarow Flagge Russland  RUS 389,900
19. q Freddie Woodward Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 388,150
20. q Ken Terauchi Flagge Japan  JPN 380,850
21. Chao He Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 380,350
22. Sho Sakai Flagge Japan  JPN 373,700
23. Matthieu Rosset Flagge Frankreich  FRA 373,400
24. Haram Woo Flagge Südkorea  KOR 364,100
25. Youssef Selim Flagge Ägypten  EGY 360,950
26. Kevin Chavez Banda Flagge Australien  AUS 356,550
27. Constantin Blaha Flagge Österreich  AUT 351,950
28. Andrea Chiarabini Flagge Italien  ITA 350,400
29. Ahmad Amsyar Azman Flagge Malaysia  MAS 341,700

Stand: 17.08.16 00:37 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.