Wasserspringen, Kunstspringen, Frauen

Finale

14.08.2016, 21:00 Uhr  
Gold Tingmao Shi Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 406,050 Punkte
Silber Zi He Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 387,900 Punkte
Bronze Tania Cagnotto Flagge Italien ITA 372,800 Punkte
4. Jennifer Abel Flagge Kanada CAN 367,250 Punkte
5. Maddison Keeney Flagge Australien AUS 349,650 Punkte
6. Esther Qin Flagge Australien AUS 344,100 Punkte
7. Pamela Ware Flagge Kanada CAN 323,150 Punkte
8. Grace Reid Flagge Großbritannien GBR 318,600 Punkte
9. Nora Subschinski Flagge Deutschland GER 317,100 Punkte
10. Yan Yee Ng Flagge Malaysia MAS 306,600 Punkte
11. Olena Fedorowa Flagge Ukraine UKR 304,800 Punkte
12. Abby Johnston Flagge USA USA 302,850 Punkte

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 13.08.2016, 21:00 Uhr  
1. Q Tingmao Shi Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 385,000 Punkte
2. Q Zi He Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 364,050 Punkte
3. Q Jennifer Abel Flagge Kanada CAN 343,450 Punkte
4. Q Maddison Keeney Flagge Australien AUS 326,350 Punkte
5. Q Abby Johnston Flagge USA USA 324,750 Punkte
5. Q Yan Yee Ng Flagge Malaysia MAS 324,750 Punkte
7. Q Tania Cagnotto Flagge Italien ITA 324,400 Punkte
8. Q Olena Fedorowa Flagge Ukraine UKR 321,000 Punkte
9. Q Pamela Ware Flagge Kanada CAN 318,250 Punkte
10. Q Esther Qin Flagge Australien AUS 315,650 Punkte
11. Q Grace Reid Flagge Großbritannien GBR 314,250 Punkte
12. Q Nora Subschinski Flagge Deutschland GER 308,250 Punkte
13. Kassidy Cook Flagge USA USA 304,350 Punkte
14. Uschi Freitag Flagge Niederlande NED 298,950 Punkte
15. Kristina Ilinych Flagge Russland RUS 295,200 Punkte
16. Dolores Hernandez Monzon Flagge Mexiko MEX 293,050 Punkte
17. Tina Punzel Flagge Deutschland GER 291,600 Punkte
18. Anastasia Nedobiga Flagge Ukraine UKR 290,150 Punkte

Qualifikation

12.08.2016, 20:30 Uhr  
1. q Jennifer Abel Flagge Kanada CAN 373,000 Punkte
2. q Zi He Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 367,050 Punkte
3. q Tingmao Shi Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 357,550 Punkte
4. q Tania Cagnotto Flagge Italien ITA 347,300 Punkte
5. q Esther Qin Flagge Australien AUS 347,250 Punkte
6. q Abby Johnston Flagge USA USA 333,600 Punkte
7. q Pamela Ware Flagge Kanada CAN 329,100 Punkte
8. q Kassidy Cook Flagge USA USA 327,750 Punkte
9. q Maddison Keeney Flagge Australien AUS 323,350 Punkte
10. q Olena Fedorowa Flagge Ukraine UKR 318,100 Punkte
11. q Uschi Freitag Flagge Niederlande NED 317,100 Punkte
12. q Anastasia Nedobiga Flagge Ukraine UKR 309,500 Punkte
13. q Tina Punzel Flagge Deutschland GER 307,950 Punkte
14. q Grace Reid Flagge Großbritannien GBR 304,950 Punkte
15. q Kristina Ilinych Flagge Russland RUS 304,050 Punkte
16. q Nora Subschinski Flagge Deutschland GER 302,050 Punkte
17. q Yan Yee Ng Flagge Malaysia MAS 299,050 Punkte
18. q Dolores Hernandez Monzon Flagge Mexiko MEX 295,200 Punkte
19. Maria Elisabetta Marconi Flagge Italien ITA 292,950 Punkte
20. Rebecca Gallantree Flagge Großbritannien GBR 286,650 Punkte
21. Jun Hoong Cheong Flagge Malaysia MAS 282,250 Punkte
22. Melany Hernandez Torres Flagge Mexiko MEX 279,450 Punkte
23. Diana Isabel Pineda Zuleta Flagge Kolumbien COL 276,900 Punkte
24. Elizabeth Cui Flagge Neuseeland NZL 273,300 Punkte
25. Marcela Maric Flagge Kroatien CRO 271,400 Punkte
26. Nadeschda Baschina Flagge Russland RUS 252,000 Punkte
27. Juliana Veloso Flagge Brasilien BRA 240,900 Punkte
28. Maha Amer Flagge Ägypten EGY 238,550 Punkte
29. Julia Catherine Vincent Flagge Südafrika RSA 220,300 Punkte

Stand: 16.08.16 18:38 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.