Turnen, Mehrkampf Einzel, Männer

Finale

10.08.2016, 21:00 Uhr  
Gold Kohei Uchimura Flagge Japan  JPN 92,365 Punkte
Silber Oleg Werniajew Flagge Ukraine  UKR 92,266 Punkte
Bronze Max Whitlock Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 90,641 Punkte
4. David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 90,498 Punkte
5. Chaopan Lin Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 90,230 Punkte
6. Shudi Deng Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 90,130 Punkte
7. Samuel Mikulak Flagge USA  USA 89,631 Punkte
8. Nile Wilson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 89,565 Punkte
9. Sergio Sasaki Flagge Brasilien  BRA 89,198 Punkte
10. Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno Flagge Kolumbien  COL 88,915 Punkte
11. Ryohei Kato Flagge Japan  JPN 88,590 Punkte
12. Eddy Yusof Flagge Schweiz  SUI 87,914 Punkte
13. Nikolai Kuksenkow Flagge Russland  RUS 87,732 Punkte
14. Christopher Brooks Flagge USA  USA 87,632 Punkte
15. Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 87,598 Punkte
16. Pablo Brägger Flagge Schweiz  SUI 87,373 Punkte
17. Arthur Mariano Flagge Brasilien  BRA 87,331 Punkte
18. Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 86,631 Punkte
19. Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 86,031 Punkte
20. Andreas Bretschneider Flagge Deutschland  GER 84,965 Punkte
21. Axel Augis Flagge Frankreich  FRA 82,898 Punkte
22. Oleg Stepko Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 79,081 Punkte
Manrique Larduet Flagge Kuba  CUB dnf ('Did not finish')
Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Qualifikation

Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 06.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr  
1. q Kohei Uchimura Flagge Japan  JPN 90,498 Punkte
2. q Ryohei Kato Flagge Japan  JPN 89,232 Punkte
3. q Sergio Sasaki Flagge Brasilien  BRA 88,898 Punkte
4. q Arthur Mariano Flagge Brasilien  BRA 88,465 Punkte
5. q Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno Flagge Kolumbien  COL 87,506 Punkte
6. q Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 86,990 Punkte
7. q Manrique Larduet Flagge Kuba  CUB 86,814 Punkte
8. q Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 86,765 Punkte
9. Francisco Barretto Junior Flagge Brasilien  BRA 86,532 Punkte
10. Minsoo Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 85,266 Punkte
11. Frank Rijken Flagge Niederlande  NED 84,265 Punkte
12. Jeffrey Wammes Flagge Niederlande  NED 82,706 Punkte
13. Ferhat Arican Flagge Türkei  TUR 82,631 Punkte
14. Robert Tvorogal Flagge Litauen  LTU 82,497 Punkte
15. Randy Leru Flagge Kuba  CUB 82,398 Punkte
16. Ryan Patterson Flagge Südafrika  RSA 80,690 Punkte
17. Kevin Crovetto Flagge Monaco  MON 76,056 Punkte
Scott Morgan Flagge Kanada  CAN dnf ('Did not finish')
Yusuke Tanaka Flagge Japan  JPN dnf ('Did not finish')
Koji Yamamuro Flagge Japan  JPN dnf ('Did not finish')
Kenzo Shirai Flagge Japan  JPN dnf ('Did not finish')
Arthur Zanetti Flagge Brasilien  BRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Diego Hypolito Flagge Brasilien  BRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Wonchul Yoo Flagge Südkorea  KOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Donghyen Shin Flagge Südkorea  KOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Hansol Kim Flagge Südkorea  KOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Sangwook Lee Flagge Südkorea  KOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Epke Zonderland Flagge Niederlande  NED dnf ('Did not finish')
Yuri van Gelder Flagge Niederlande  NED dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 06.08.2016, 19:30 Uhr  
1. q Kohei Uchimura Flagge Japan  JPN 90,498 Punkte
2. q Nile Wilson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 89,240 Punkte
3. q Ryohei Kato Flagge Japan  JPN 89,232 Punkte
4. q Samuel Mikulak Flagge USA  USA 89,041 Punkte
5. q Sergio Sasaki Flagge Brasilien  BRA 88,898 Punkte
6. q Arthur Mariano Flagge Brasilien  BRA 88,465 Punkte
7. q Max Whitlock Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 88,232 Punkte
8. q Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno Flagge Kolumbien  COL 87,506 Punkte
9. q Bart Deurloo Flagge Niederlande  NED 86,990 Punkte
10. q Manrique Larduet Flagge Kuba  CUB 86,814 Punkte
11. q Andrej Lichowizkij Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 86,765 Punkte
12. Brinn Bevan Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 86,764 Punkte
13. Francisco Barretto Junior Flagge Brasilien  BRA 86,532 Punkte
14. q Christopher Brooks Flagge USA  USA 86,331 Punkte
15. q Oleg Stepko Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 86,208 Punkte
16. q Marcel Nguyen Flagge Deutschland  GER 86,098 Punkte
17. q Axel Augis Flagge Frankreich  FRA 86,032 Punkte
18. q Andreas Bretschneider Flagge Deutschland  GER 85,698 Punkte
19. Minsoo Park Flagge Südkorea  KOR 85,266 Punkte
20. Julien Gobaux Flagge Frankreich  FRA 84,565 Punkte
21. Stian Skjerahaug Flagge Norwegen  NOR 84,331 Punkte
22. Frank Rijken Flagge Niederlande  NED 84,265 Punkte
23. Petro Pakhnyuk Flagge Aserbaidschan  AZE 84,215 Punkte
24. Jeffrey Wammes Flagge Niederlande  NED 82,706 Punkte
25. Ferhat Arican Flagge Türkei  TUR 82,631 Punkte
26. Robert Tvorogal Flagge Litauen  LTU 82,497 Punkte
27. Randy Leru Flagge Kuba  CUB 82,398 Punkte
28. Ludovico Edalli Flagge Italien  ITA 81,798 Punkte
29. Mikhail Koudinov Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 80,899 Punkte
30. Ryan Patterson Flagge Südafrika  RSA 80,690 Punkte
31. Kevin Crovetto Flagge Monaco  MON 76,056 Punkte
Andreas Toba Flagge Deutschland  GER dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Qualifikation, Gruppe 3 - 06.08.2016, 23:30 Uhr  
1. q Oleg Werniajew Flagge Ukraine  UKR 91,964 Punkte
2. q David Beljawskij Flagge Russland  RUS 89,799 Punkte
3. q Shudi Deng Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 89,665 Punkte
4. q Nikolai Kuksenkow Flagge Russland  RUS 88,848 Punkte
5. q Chaopan Lin Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 88,631 Punkte
6. q Pablo Brägger Flagge Schweiz  SUI 86,199 Punkte
7. q Eddy Yusof Flagge Schweiz  SUI 85,365 Punkte
8. q Marios Georgiou Flagge Zypern  CYP 85,289 Punkte
9. Nikita Nagornyy Flagge Russland  RUS 84,639 Punkte
10. Oliver Hegi Flagge Schweiz  SUI 84,431 Punkte
11. Nestor Abad Flagge Spanien  ESP 84,398 Punkte
12. Oskar Kirmes Flagge Finnland  FIN 84,123 Punkte
13. Andrei Vasile Muntean Flagge Rumänien  ROU 83,865 Punkte
14. Anton Fokin Flagge Usbekistan  UZB 83,831 Punkte
15. Kieran Behan Flagge Irland  IRL 83,232 Punkte
16. Maksym Semiankiv Flagge Ukraine  UKR 83,065 Punkte
17. David Jessen Flagge Tschechien  CZE 79,681 Punkte
18. Mohamed Abdeldjalil Bourguieg Flagge Algerien  ALG 78,499 Punkte

Stand: 10.08.16 23:51 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.