Synchronschwimmen, Gruppe, Frauen

Wettkampf

Endstand  
Gold Wlada Tschigirewa
Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Alexandra Pazkewitsch
Elena Prokofjewa
Swetlana Romaschina
Alla Schischkina
Marija Schurotschkina
Gelena Topilina
Flagge Russland RUS 196,144 Punkte
Silber Xiao Gu
Li Guo
Xuechen Huang
Xiaolu Li
Xinping Liang
Wenyan Sun
Mengni Tang
Chengxin Yin
Zhen Zeng
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 192,984 Punkte
Bronze Aika Hakoyama
Aiko Hayashi
Yukiko Inui
Kei Marumo
Risako Mitsui
Kanami Nakamaki
Mai Nakamura
Kano Omata
Kurumi Yoshida
Flagge Japan JPN 189,206 Punkte
4. Lolita Ananasowa
Olena Grschikhina
Daria Iuschko
Oleksandra Sabada
Katerina Sadurska
Anastasia Sawschuk
Ksenia Sidorenko
Anna Woloschina
Olga Zolotarowa
Flagge Ukraine UKR 188,608 Punkte
5. Elisa Bozzo
Beatrice Callegari
Camilla Cattaneo
Linda Cerruti
Francesca Deidda
Costanza Ferro
Manila Flamini
Mariangela Perrupato
Sara Sgarzi
Flagge Italien ITA 183,381 Punkte
6. Luisa Borges
Maria Bruno
Beatriz Feres
Branca Feres
Maria Clara Lobo
Maria Eduarda Miccuci
Lorena Molinos
Pamela Nogueira
Lara Teixeira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 171,999 Punkte
7. Leila Abdelmoez
Samia Ahmed
Nariman Aly
Nour Elayoubi
Jomana Elmaghrabi
Dara Hassanien
Salma Negmeldin
Nada Saafan
Nehal Saafan
Flagge Ägypten EGY 154,550 Punkte
8. Hannah Cross
Bianca Hammett
Danielle Kettlewell
Nikita Pablo
Emily Rogers
Cristina Sheehan
Rose Stackpole
Amie Thompson
Deborah Tsai
Flagge Australien AUS 149,500 Punkte

Freie Kür

19.08.2016, 17:00 Uhr  
1. Wlada Tschigirewa
Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Alexandra Pazkewitsch
Elena Prokofjewa
Swetlana Romaschina
Alla Schischkina
Marija Schurotschkina
Gelena Topilina
Flagge Russland RUS 99,133 Punkte
2. Xiao Gu
Li Guo
Xuechen Huang
Xiaolu Li
Xinping Liang
Wenyan Sun
Mengni Tang
Chengxin Yin
Zhen Zeng
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 97,367 Punkte
3. Aika Hakoyama
Aiko Hayashi
Yukiko Inui
Kei Marumo
Risako Mitsui
Kanami Nakamaki
Mai Nakamura
Kano Omata
Kurumi Yoshida
Flagge Japan JPN 95,433 Punkte
4. Lolita Ananasowa
Olena Grschikhina
Daria Iuschko
Oleksandra Sabada
Katerina Sadurska
Anastasia Sawschuk
Ksenia Sidorenko
Anna Woloschina
Olga Zolotarowa
Flagge Ukraine UKR 95,167 Punkte
5. Elisa Bozzo
Beatrice Callegari
Camilla Cattaneo
Linda Cerruti
Francesca Deidda
Costanza Ferro
Manila Flamini
Mariangela Perrupato
Sara Sgarzi
Flagge Italien ITA 92,267 Punkte
6. Luisa Borges
Maria Bruno
Beatriz Feres
Branca Feres
Maria Clara Lobo
Maria Eduarda Miccuci
Lorena Molinos
Pamela Nogueira
Lara Teixeira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 87,200 Punkte
7. Leila Abdelmoez
Samia Ahmed
Nariman Aly
Nour Elayoubi
Jomana Elmaghrabi
Dara Hassanien
Salma Negmeldin
Nada Saafan
Nehal Saafan
Flagge Ägypten EGY 78,567 Punkte
8. Hannah Cross
Bianca Hammett
Danielle Kettlewell
Nikita Pablo
Emily Rogers
Cristina Sheehan
Rose Stackpole
Amie Thompson
Deborah Tsai
Flagge Australien AUS 75,433 Punkte

Technische Kür

18.08.2016, 18:00 Uhr  
1. Wlada Tschigirewa
Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Alexandra Pazkewitsch
Elena Prokofjewa
Swetlana Romaschina
Alla Schischkina
Marija Schurotschkina
Gelena Topilina
Flagge Russland RUS 97,011 Punkte
2. Xiao Gu
Li Guo
Xuechen Huang
Xiaolu Li
Xinping Liang
Wenyan Sun
Mengni Tang
Chengxin Yin
Zhen Zeng
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 95,617 Punkte
3. Aika Hakoyama
Aiko Hayashi
Yukiko Inui
Kei Marumo
Risako Mitsui
Kanami Nakamaki
Mai Nakamura
Kano Omata
Kurumi Yoshida
Flagge Japan JPN 93,772 Punkte
4. Lolita Ananasowa
Olena Grschikhina
Daria Iuschko
Oleksandra Sabada
Katerina Sadurska
Anastasia Sawschuk
Ksenia Sidorenko
Anna Woloschina
Olga Zolotarowa
Flagge Ukraine UKR 93,441 Punkte
5. Elisa Bozzo
Beatrice Callegari
Camilla Cattaneo
Linda Cerruti
Francesca Deidda
Costanza Ferro
Manila Flamini
Mariangela Perrupato
Sara Sgarzi
Flagge Italien ITA 91,114 Punkte
6. Luisa Borges
Maria Bruno
Beatriz Feres
Branca Feres
Maria Clara Lobo
Maria Eduarda Miccuci
Lorena Molinos
Pamela Nogueira
Lara Teixeira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 84,799 Punkte
7. Leila Abdelmoez
Samia Ahmed
Nariman Aly
Nour Elayoubi
Jomana Elmaghrabi
Dara Hassanien
Salma Negmeldin
Nada Saafan
Nehal Saafan
Flagge Ägypten EGY 75,984 Punkte
8. Hannah Cross
Bianca Hammett
Danielle Kettlewell
Nikita Pablo
Emily Rogers
Cristina Sheehan
Rose Stackpole
Amie Thompson
Deborah Tsai
Flagge Australien AUS 74,067 Punkte

Stand: 19.08.16 19:16 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.