Synchronschwimmen, Duett, Frauen

Finale

16.08.2016, 19:00 Uhr  
Gold Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Romaschina
Flagge Russland  RUS 194,991 Punkte
Silber Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun
Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 192,369 Punkte
Bronze Yukiko Inui
Risako Mitsui
Flagge Japan  JPN 188,055 Punkte
4. Lolita Ananasowa
Anna Woloschina
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 187,136 Punkte
5. Ona Carbonell Ballestero
Gemma Mengual Civil
Flagge Spanien  ESP 186,636 Punkte
6. Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
Flagge Italien  ITA 182,808 Punkte
7. Jacqueline Simoneau
Karine Thomas
Flagge Kanada  CAN 179,892 Punkte
8. Laura Auge
Margaux Chretien
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 174,249 Punkte
9. Anita Alvarez
Mariya Koroleva
Flagge USA  USA 173,994 Punkte
10. Evangelia Papazoglou
Evangelia Platanioti
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 171,855 Punkte
11. Karem Faride Achach Ramirez
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia
Flagge Mexiko  MEX 170,994 Punkte
12. Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri
Flagge Österreich  AUT 170,597 Punkte

Vorrunde

Vorrunde, Freie Kür - 14.08.2016, 16:00 Uhr  
1. Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Romaschina
Flagge Russland  RUS 98,067 Punkte
2. Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun
Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 96,067 Punkte
3. Yukiko Inui
Risako Mitsui
Flagge Japan  JPN 94,400 Punkte
4. Ona Carbonell Ballestero
Gemma Mengual Civil
Flagge Spanien  ESP 93,767 Punkte
5. Lolita Ananasowa
Anna Woloschina
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 93,533 Punkte
6. Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
Flagge Italien  ITA 91,133 Punkte
7. Jacqueline Simoneau
Karine Thomas
Flagge Kanada  CAN 90,067 Punkte
8. Laura Auge
Margaux Chretien
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 86,867 Punkte
9. Anita Alvarez
Mariya Koroleva
Flagge USA  USA 86,433 Punkte
10. Evangelia Papazoglou
Evangelia Platanioti
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 86,100 Punkte
11. Karem Faride Achach Ramirez
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia
Flagge Mexiko  MEX 85,733 Punkte
12. Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri
Flagge Österreich  AUT 85,267 Punkte
13. Luisa Borges
Maria Eduarda Miccuci
Flagge Brasilien  BRA 84,033 Punkte
14. Sophie Giger
Sascia Kraus
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 83,567 Punkte
15. Alexandra Nemitsch
Jekaterina Nemitsch
Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 81,400 Punkte
16. Sona Bernardova
Alzbeta Dufkova
Flagge Tschechien  CZE 80,533 Punkte
17. Estefania Alvarez Piedrahita
Monica Sarai Arango Estrada
Flagge Kolumbien  COL 80,467 Punkte
18. Katie Clark
Olivia Federici
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 79,967 Punkte
19. Etel Sanchez
Sofia Sanchez
Flagge Argentinien  ARG 79,833 Punkte
20. Irina Limanouskaja
Veronika Jesipowich
Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 79,000 Punkte
21. Anastasia Gloushkov Leventhal
Ievgenia Tetelbaum
Flagge Israel  ISR 78,900 Punkte
22. Nada Daabousova
Jana Labathova
Flagge Slowakei  SVK 77,700 Punkte
23. Samia Ahmed
Dara Hassanien
Flagge Ägypten  EGY 77,600 Punkte
24. Nikita Pablo
Rose Stackpole
Flagge Australien  AUS 74,767 Punkte
Vorrunde, Technische Kür - 15.08.2016, 16:00 Uhr  
1. Q Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Romaschina
Flagge Russland  RUS 194,524 Punkte
2. Q Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun
Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 191,435 Punkte
3. Q Yukiko Inui
Risako Mitsui
Flagge Japan  JPN 187,521 Punkte
4. Q Lolita Ananasowa
Anna Woloschina
Flagge Ukraine  UKR 186,669 Punkte
5. Q Ona Carbonell Ballestero
Gemma Mengual Civil
Flagge Spanien  ESP 186,269 Punkte
6. Q Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro
Flagge Italien  ITA 181,575 Punkte
7. Q Laura Auge
Margaux Chretien
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 173,149 Punkte
8. Q Jacqueline Simoneau
Karine Thomas
Flagge Kanada  CAN 172,894 Punkte
8. Q Anita Alvarez
Mariya Koroleva
Flagge USA  USA 172,894 Punkte
10. Q Evangelia Papazoglou
Evangelia Platanioti
Flagge Griechenland  GRE 171,455 Punkte
11. Q Karem Faride Achach Ramirez
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia
Flagge Mexiko  MEX 170,660 Punkte
12. Q Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri
Flagge Österreich  AUT 170,330 Punkte
13. Luisa Borges
Maria Eduarda Miccuci
Flagge Brasilien  BRA 167,334 Punkte
14. Sophie Giger
Sascia Kraus
Flagge Schweiz  SUI 166,903 Punkte
15. Alexandra Nemitsch
Jekaterina Nemitsch
Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 162,869 Punkte
16. Estefania Alvarez Piedrahita
Monica Sarai Arango Estrada
Flagge Kolumbien  COL 160,803 Punkte
17. Katie Clark
Olivia Federici
Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 160,732 Punkte
18. Sona Bernardova
Alzbeta Dufkova
Flagge Tschechien  CZE 160,597 Punkte
19. Etel Sanchez
Sofia Sanchez
Flagge Argentinien  ARG 159,316 Punkte
20. Anastasia Gloushkov Leventhal
Ievgenia Tetelbaum
Flagge Israel  ISR 158,349 Punkte
21. Irina Limanouskaja
Veronika Jesipowich
Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 157,991 Punkte
22. Nada Daabousova
Jana Labathova
Flagge Slowakei  SVK 156,061 Punkte
23. Samia Ahmed
Dara Hassanien
Flagge Ägypten  EGY 154,131 Punkte
24. Nikita Pablo
Rose Stackpole
Flagge Australien  AUS 148,403 Punkte

Stand: 17.08.16 13:19 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.