Schießen, Trap, Frauen

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien AUS
Silber Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland NZL
Bronze Corey Cogdell Flagge USA USA
4. Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien ESP
5. Laetisha Scanlan Flagge Australien AUS
6. Jessica Rossi Flagge Italien ITA
7. Cynthia Meyer Flagge Kanada CAN
8. Marija Dmitrijenko Flagge Kasachstan KAZ
9. Gaby Diana Ahrens Flagge Namibia NAM
10. Satu Makela-Nummela Flagge Finnland FIN
11. Ekaterina Rabaja Flagge Russland RUS
12. Yong Hui Pak Flagge Nordkorea PRK
13. Arianna Perilli Flagge San Marino SMR
14. Ray Bassil Flagge Libanon LIB
15. Fang Chen Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN
16. Alessandra Perilli Flagge San Marino SMR
17. Yi Chun Lin Flagge Taiwan TPE
18. Tatiana Barsuk Flagge Russland RUS
19. Jana Beckmann Flagge Deutschland GER
20. Yukie Nakayama Flagge Japan JPN
21. Janice Teixeira Flagge Brasilien BRA

Finale

07.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr  
1. Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien AUS 12,0 Punkte
2. Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland NZL 11,0 Punkte

Duell um Platz 3

07.08.2016, 20:30 Uhr  
1. Corey Cogdell Flagge USA USA 13,0 Punkte
2. Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien ESP 13,0 Punkte

Halbfinale

07.08.2016, 20:00 Uhr  
1. Q Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien AUS 14,0 Punkte
2. Q Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland NZL 13,0 Punkte
3. Corey Cogdell Flagge USA USA 13,0 Punkte
4. Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien ESP 12,0 Punkte
5. Laetisha Scanlan Flagge Australien AUS 10,0 Punkte
6. Jessica Rossi Flagge Italien ITA 10,0 Punkte

Qualifikation

07.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Q Laetisha Scanlan Flagge Australien AUS 70,0 Punkte
2. Q Jessica Rossi Flagge Italien ITA 69,0 Punkte
3. Q Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien ESP 69,0 Punkte
4. Q Corey Cogdell Flagge USA USA 68,0 Punkte
5. Q Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland NZL 68,0 Punkte
6. Q Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien AUS 67,0 Punkte
7. Cynthia Meyer Flagge Kanada CAN 67,0 Punkte
8. Marija Dmitrijenko Flagge Kasachstan KAZ 66,0 Punkte
9. Gaby Diana Ahrens Flagge Namibia NAM 66,0 Punkte
10. Satu Makela-Nummela Flagge Finnland FIN 66,0 Punkte
11. Ekaterina Rabaja Flagge Russland RUS 65,0 Punkte
12. Yong Hui Pak Flagge Nordkorea PRK 65,0 Punkte
13. Arianna Perilli Flagge San Marino SMR 65,0 Punkte
14. Ray Bassil Flagge Libanon LIB 65,0 Punkte
15. Fang Chen Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 64,0 Punkte
16. Alessandra Perilli Flagge San Marino SMR 63,0 Punkte
17. Yi Chun Lin Flagge Taiwan TPE 62,0 Punkte
18. Tatiana Barsuk Flagge Russland RUS 62,0 Punkte
19. Jana Beckmann Flagge Deutschland GER 61,0 Punkte
20. Yukie Nakayama Flagge Japan JPN 61,0 Punkte
21. Janice Teixeira Flagge Brasilien BRA 60,0 Punkte

Stand: 21.08.16 18:08 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.