Schießen, Trap, Frauen

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien  AUS
Silber Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland  NZL
Bronze Corey Cogdell Flagge USA  USA
4. Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien  ESP
5. Laetisha Scanlan Flagge Australien  AUS
6. Jessica Rossi Flagge Italien  ITA
7. Cynthia Meyer Flagge Kanada  CAN
8. Marija Dmitrijenko Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ
9. Gaby Diana Ahrens Flagge Namibia  NAM
10. Satu Makela-Nummela Flagge Finnland  FIN
11. Ekaterina Rabaja Flagge Russland  RUS
12. Yong Hui Pak Flagge Nordkorea  PRK
13. Arianna Perilli Flagge San Marino  SMR
14. Ray Bassil Flagge Libanon  LIB
15. Fang Chen Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN
16. Alessandra Perilli Flagge San Marino  SMR
17. Yi Chun Lin Flagge Taiwan  TPE
18. Tatiana Barsuk Flagge Russland  RUS
19. Jana Beckmann Flagge Deutschland  GER
20. Yukie Nakayama Flagge Japan  JPN
21. Janice Teixeira Flagge Brasilien  BRA

Finale

07.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr  
1. Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien  AUS 12,0 Punkte
2. Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 11,0 Punkte

Duell um Platz 3

07.08.2016, 20:30 Uhr  
1. Corey Cogdell Flagge USA  USA 13,0 Punkte
2. Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien  ESP 13,0 Punkte

Halbfinale

07.08.2016, 20:00 Uhr  
1. Q Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien  AUS 14,0 Punkte
2. Q Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 13,0 Punkte
3. Corey Cogdell Flagge USA  USA 13,0 Punkte
4. Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien  ESP 12,0 Punkte
5. Laetisha Scanlan Flagge Australien  AUS 10,0 Punkte
6. Jessica Rossi Flagge Italien  ITA 10,0 Punkte

Qualifikation

07.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Q Laetisha Scanlan Flagge Australien  AUS 70,0 Punkte
2. Q Jessica Rossi Flagge Italien  ITA 69,0 Punkte
3. Q Fatima Galvez Flagge Spanien  ESP 69,0 Punkte
4. Q Corey Cogdell Flagge USA  USA 68,0 Punkte
5. Q Natalie Rooney Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 68,0 Punkte
6. Q Catherine Skinner Flagge Australien  AUS 67,0 Punkte
7. Cynthia Meyer Flagge Kanada  CAN 67,0 Punkte
8. Marija Dmitrijenko Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 66,0 Punkte
9. Gaby Diana Ahrens Flagge Namibia  NAM 66,0 Punkte
10. Satu Makela-Nummela Flagge Finnland  FIN 66,0 Punkte
11. Ekaterina Rabaja Flagge Russland  RUS 65,0 Punkte
12. Yong Hui Pak Flagge Nordkorea  PRK 65,0 Punkte
13. Arianna Perilli Flagge San Marino  SMR 65,0 Punkte
14. Ray Bassil Flagge Libanon  LIB 65,0 Punkte
15. Fang Chen Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 64,0 Punkte
16. Alessandra Perilli Flagge San Marino  SMR 63,0 Punkte
17. Yi Chun Lin Flagge Taiwan  TPE 62,0 Punkte
18. Tatiana Barsuk Flagge Russland  RUS 62,0 Punkte
19. Jana Beckmann Flagge Deutschland  GER 61,0 Punkte
20. Yukie Nakayama Flagge Japan  JPN 61,0 Punkte
21. Janice Teixeira Flagge Brasilien  BRA 60,0 Punkte

Stand: 21.08.16 18:08 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.