Rhythmische Sportgymnastik, Mannschaft, Frauen

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Vera Biriukowa
Anastasia Blisnjuk
Anastasija Maximowa
Anastasija Tatarewa
Maria Tolkatschewa
Flagge Russland RUS 36,233 Punkte
Silber Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena Lopez
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Flagge Spanien ESP 35,766 Punkte
Bronze Reneta Kamberowa
Lyubomira Kazanowa
Mihaela Maewska
Tswetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa
Flagge Bulgarien BUL 35,766 Punkte
4. Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Flagge Italien ITA 35,549 Punkte
5. Hanna Dudsenkowa
Maria Kadobina
Maria Kazijak
Waleria Pistschelina
Arina Zizilina
Flagge Weißrussland BLR 35,299 Punkte
6. Yuval Filo
Alona Koshevatskiy
Ekaterina Levina
Karina Lykhvar
Ida Mayrin
Flagge Israel ISR 34,549 Punkte
7. Olena Dmitrasch
Jewgenija Gomon
Alexandra Gridasowa
Waleria Gudim
Anastasija Wosnjak
Flagge Ukraine UKR 34,282 Punkte
8. Airi Hatakeyama
Rie Matsubara
Sakura Noshitani
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
Flagge Japan JPN 34,200 Punkte
9. Morgana Gmach
Emanuelle Lima
Jessica Maier
Da Silva Gabrielle Moraes
Francielly Pereira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 32,599 Punkte
10. Natalie Hermann
Anastasija Khmelnytska
Daniela Potapova
Julia Stavickaja
Sina Tkaltschewitsch
Flagge Deutschland GER 32,400 Punkte
11. Yuqing Bao
Siyao Shu
Ye Yang
Jingnan Zhao
Ling Zhang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 32,133 Punkte
12. Samira Amirova
Valeriya Davidova
Luiza Ganieva
Zarina Kurbonova
Marta Rostoburova
Flagge Usbekistan UZB 31,166 Punkte
13. Ioanna Anagnostopoulou
Eleni Doika
Zoi Kontogianni
Michaela Metallidou
Stavroula Samara
Flagge Griechenland GRE 30,416 Punkte
14. Kiana Eide
Alisa Kano
Natalie Mc Giffert
Monica Rokhman
Kristen Shaldybin
Flagge USA USA 30,224 Punkte

Finale

Finale, Gruppe 1 - 21.08.2016, 16:00 Uhr  
Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena Lopez
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Flagge Spanien ESP 17,800 Punkte
Reneta Kamberowa
Lyubomira Kazanowa
Mihaela Maewska
Tswetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa
Flagge Bulgarien BUL 17,700 Punkte
Vera Biriukowa
Anastasia Blisnjuk
Anastasija Maximowa
Anastasija Tatarewa
Maria Tolkatschewa
Flagge Russland RUS 17,600 Punkte
Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Flagge Italien ITA 17,516 Punkte
Hanna Dudsenkowa
Maria Kadobina
Maria Kazijak
Waleria Pistschelina
Arina Zizilina
Flagge Weißrussland BLR 17,283 Punkte
Yuval Filo
Alona Koshevatskiy
Ekaterina Levina
Karina Lykhvar
Ida Mayrin
Flagge Israel ISR 17,166 Punkte
Olena Dmitrasch
Jewgenija Gomon
Alexandra Gridasowa
Waleria Gudim
Anastasija Wosnjak
Flagge Ukraine UKR 16,866 Punkte
Airi Hatakeyama
Rie Matsubara
Sakura Noshitani
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
Flagge Japan JPN 16,550 Punkte
Finale, Gruppe 2 - 21.08.2016, 16:50 Uhr  
Vera Biriukowa
Anastasia Blisnjuk
Anastasija Maximowa
Anastasija Tatarewa
Maria Tolkatschewa
Flagge Russland RUS 18,633 Punkte
Reneta Kamberowa
Lyubomira Kazanowa
Mihaela Maewska
Tswetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa
Flagge Bulgarien BUL 18,066 Punkte
Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Flagge Italien ITA 18,033 Punkte
Hanna Dudsenkowa
Maria Kadobina
Maria Kazijak
Waleria Pistschelina
Arina Zizilina
Flagge Weißrussland BLR 18,016 Punkte
Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena Lopez
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Flagge Spanien ESP 17,966 Punkte
Airi Hatakeyama
Rie Matsubara
Sakura Noshitani
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
Flagge Japan JPN 17,650 Punkte
Olena Dmitrasch
Jewgenija Gomon
Alexandra Gridasowa
Waleria Gudim
Anastasija Wosnjak
Flagge Ukraine UKR 17,416 Punkte
Yuval Filo
Alona Koshevatskiy
Ekaterina Levina
Karina Lykhvar
Ida Mayrin
Flagge Israel ISR 17,383 Punkte

Qualifikation

Endstand  
1. Vera Biriukowa
Anastasia Blisnjuk
Anastasija Maximowa
Anastasija Tatarewa
Maria Tolkatschewa
Flagge Russland RUS 36,233 Punkte
2. Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena Lopez
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Flagge Spanien ESP 35,766 Punkte
3. Reneta Kamberowa
Lyubomira Kazanowa
Mihaela Maewska
Tswetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa
Flagge Bulgarien BUL 35,766 Punkte
4. Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Flagge Italien ITA 35,549 Punkte
5. Hanna Dudsenkowa
Maria Kadobina
Maria Kazijak
Waleria Pistschelina
Arina Zizilina
Flagge Weißrussland BLR 35,299 Punkte
6. Yuval Filo
Alona Koshevatskiy
Ekaterina Levina
Karina Lykhvar
Ida Mayrin
Flagge Israel ISR 34,549 Punkte
7. Olena Dmitrasch
Jewgenija Gomon
Alexandra Gridasowa
Waleria Gudim
Anastasija Wosnjak
Flagge Ukraine UKR 34,282 Punkte
8. Airi Hatakeyama
Rie Matsubara
Sakura Noshitani
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
Flagge Japan JPN 34,200 Punkte
9. Morgana Gmach
Emanuelle Lima
Jessica Maier
Da Silva Gabrielle Moraes
Francielly Pereira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 32,599 Punkte
10. Natalie Hermann
Anastasija Khmelnytska
Daniela Potapova
Julia Stavickaja
Sina Tkaltschewitsch
Flagge Deutschland GER 32,400 Punkte
11. Yuqing Bao
Siyao Shu
Ye Yang
Jingnan Zhao
Ling Zhang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 32,133 Punkte
12. Samira Amirova
Valeriya Davidova
Luiza Ganieva
Zarina Kurbonova
Marta Rostoburova
Flagge Usbekistan UZB 31,166 Punkte
13. Ioanna Anagnostopoulou
Eleni Doika
Zoi Kontogianni
Michaela Metallidou
Stavroula Samara
Flagge Griechenland GRE 30,416 Punkte
14. Kiana Eide
Alisa Kano
Natalie Mc Giffert
Monica Rokhman
Kristen Shaldybin
Flagge USA USA 30,224 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 1 - 20.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Q Vera Biriukowa
Anastasia Blisnjuk
Anastasija Maximowa
Anastasija Tatarewa
Maria Tolkatschewa
Flagge Russland RUS 18,283 Punkte
2. Q Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena Lopez
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Flagge Spanien ESP 17,783 Punkte
3. Q Hanna Dudsenkowa
Maria Kadobina
Maria Kazijak
Waleria Pistschelina
Arina Zizilina
Flagge Weißrussland BLR 17,583 Punkte
4. Q Reneta Kamberowa
Lyubomira Kazanowa
Mihaela Maewska
Tswetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa
Flagge Bulgarien BUL 17,566 Punkte
5. Q Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Flagge Italien ITA 17,516 Punkte
6. Q Airi Hatakeyama
Rie Matsubara
Sakura Noshitani
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
Flagge Japan JPN 17,416 Punkte
7. Q Yuval Filo
Alona Koshevatskiy
Ekaterina Levina
Karina Lykhvar
Ida Mayrin
Flagge Israel ISR 17,250 Punkte
8. Q Olena Dmitrasch
Jewgenija Gomon
Alexandra Gridasowa
Waleria Gudim
Anastasija Wosnjak
Flagge Ukraine UKR 16,950 Punkte
9. Yuqing Bao
Siyao Shu
Ye Yang
Ling Zhang
Jingnan Zhao
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 16,333 Punkte
10. Morgana Gmach
Emanuelle Lima
Jessica Maier
Da Silva Gabrielle Moraes
Francielly Pereira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 15,766 Punkte
11. Natalie Hermann
Anastasija Khmelnytska
Daniela Potapova
Julia Stavickaja
Sina Tkaltschewitsch
Flagge Deutschland GER 15,650 Punkte
12. Ioanna Anagnostopoulou
Eleni Doika
Zoi Kontogianni
Michaela Metallidou
Stavroula Samara
Flagge Griechenland GRE 15,000 Punkte
13. Samira Amirova
Valeriya Davidova
Luiza Ganieva
Zarina Kurbonova
Marta Rostoburova
Flagge Usbekistan UZB 14,416 Punkte
14. Kiana Eide
Alisa Kano
Natalie Mc Giffert
Monica Rokhman
Kristen Shaldybin
Flagge USA USA 13,908 Punkte
Qualifikation, Gruppe 2 - 20.08.2016, 17:40 Uhr  
1. Q Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena Lopez
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
Flagge Spanien ESP 17,966 Punkte
2. Q Hanna Dudsenkowa
Maria Kadobina
Maria Kazijak
Waleria Pistschelina
Arina Zizilina
Flagge Weißrussland BLR 17,850 Punkte
3. Q Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Flagge Italien ITA 17,833 Punkte
4. Q Airi Hatakeyama
Rie Matsubara
Sakura Noshitani
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
Flagge Japan JPN 17,733 Punkte
5. Q Yuval Filo
Alona Koshevatskiy
Ekaterina Levina
Karina Lykhvar
Ida Mayrin
Flagge Israel ISR 17,633 Punkte
6. Q Vera Biriukowa
Anastasia Blisnjuk
Anastasija Maximowa
Anastasija Tatarewa
Maria Tolkatschewa
Flagge Russland RUS 17,233 Punkte
7. Q Olena Dmitrasch
Jewgenija Gomon
Alexandra Gridasowa
Waleria Gudim
Anastasija Wosnjak
Flagge Ukraine UKR 16,866 Punkte
8. Morgana Gmach
Emanuelle Lima
Jessica Maier
Da Silva Gabrielle Moraes
Francielly Pereira
Flagge Brasilien BRA 16,833 Punkte
9. Samira Amirova
Valeriya Davidova
Luiza Ganieva
Zarina Kurbonova
Marta Rostoburova
Flagge Usbekistan UZB 16,750 Punkte
9. Natalie Hermann
Anastasija Khmelnytska
Daniela Potapova
Julia Stavickaja
Sina Tkaltschewitsch
Flagge Deutschland GER 16,750 Punkte
11. Q Reneta Kamberowa
Lyubomira Kazanowa
Mihaela Maewska
Tswetelina Naydenowa
Hristiana Todorowa
Flagge Bulgarien BUL 16,616 Punkte
12. Kiana Eide
Alisa Kano
Natalie Mc Giffert
Monica Rokhman
Kristen Shaldybin
Flagge USA USA 16,316 Punkte
13. Yuqing Bao
Siyao Shu
Ye Yang
Jingnan Zhao
Ling Zhang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 15,800 Punkte
14. Ioanna Anagnostopoulou
Eleni Doika
Zoi Kontogianni
Michaela Metallidou
Stavroula Samara
Flagge Griechenland GRE 15,416 Punkte

Stand: 21.08.16 23:32 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.