Reiten, Springreiten Mannschaft

Wettkampf

Endstand  
Gold Roger Yves Bost
Pénélope Leprevost
Philippe Rozier
Kevin Staut
Flagge Frankreich FRA 3
Silber Lucy Davis
Kent Farrington
Elizabeth Madden
McLain Ward
Flagge USA USA 5
Bronze Christian Ahlmann
Ludger Beerbaum
Daniel Deußer
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Flagge Deutschland GER 8
4. Yann Candele
Tiffany Foster
Eric Lamaze
Amy Millar
Flagge Kanada CAN 8
5. Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Alvaro Doda De Miranda
Eduardo Menezes
Pedro Veniss
Flagge Brasilien BRA 13
6. Romain Duguet
Martin Fuchs
Steve Guerdat
Janika Sprunger
Flagge Schweiz SUI 15
7. Jeroen Dubbeldam
Harrie Smolders
Maikel Van der Vleuten
Jur Vrieling
Flagge Niederlande NED 18
7. Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Peder Fredricson
Henrik Von Eckermann
Flagge Schweden SWE 18
9. Hamad Ali Mohamed A. Al Attiyah
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Sheikh Ali Al Thani
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Flagge Katar QAT 9
10. Matias Albarracin
Jose Maria Larocca
Bruno Passaro
Ramiro Quintana
Flagge Argentinien ARG 10
11. Sergio Alvarez Moya
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar
Flagge Spanien ESP 12
12. Ben Maher
Nick Skelton
John Whitaker
Michael Whitaker
Flagge Großbritannien GBR 13
13. Scott Keach
James Paterson-Robinson
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Matt Williams
Flagge Australien AUS 14
13. Daisuke Fukushima
Toshiki Masui
Taizo Sugitani
Reiko Takeda
Flagge Japan JPN 14
13. Ulrich Kirchhoff
Cassio Rivetti
Ferenc Szentirmai
Rene Tebbel
Flagge Ukraine UKR 14

Finale

Finale, 1. Umlauf - 16.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Q Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Alvaro Doda De Miranda
Eduardo Menezes
Pedro Veniss
Flagge Brasilien BRA 0 Punkte
1. Q Christian Ahlmann
Ludger Beerbaum
Daniel Deußer
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Flagge Deutschland GER 0 Punkte
1. Q Jeroen Dubbeldam
Harrie Smolders
Maikel Van der Vleuten
Jur Vrieling
Flagge Niederlande NED 0 Punkte
1. Q Lucy Davis
Kent Farrington
Elizabeth Madden
McLain Ward
Flagge USA USA 0 Punkte
5. Q Roger Yves Bost
Pénélope Leprevost
Philippe Rozier
Kevin Staut
Flagge Frankreich FRA 1 Punkte
6. Q Yann Candele
Tiffany Foster
Eric Lamaze
Amy Millar
Flagge Kanada CAN 4 Punkte
7. Q Romain Duguet
Martin Fuchs
Steve Guerdat
Janika Sprunger
Flagge Schweiz SUI 8 Punkte
7. Q Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Peder Fredricson
Henrik Von Eckermann
Flagge Schweden SWE 8 Punkte
9. Hamad Ali Mohamed A. Al Attiyah
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Sheikh Ali Al Thani
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Flagge Katar QAT 9 Punkte
10. Matias Albarracin
Jose Maria Larocca
Bruno Passaro
Ramiro Quintana
Flagge Argentinien ARG 10 Punkte
11. Sergio Alvarez Moya
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar
Flagge Spanien ESP 12 Punkte
12. Ben Maher
Nick Skelton
John Whitaker
Michael Whitaker
Flagge Großbritannien GBR 13 Punkte
13. Scott Keach
James Paterson-Robinson
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Matt Williams
Flagge Australien AUS 14 Punkte
13. Daisuke Fukushima
Toshiki Masui
Taizo Sugitani
Reiko Takeda
Flagge Japan JPN 14 Punkte
13. Ulrich Kirchhoff
Cassio Rivetti
Ferenc Szentirmai
Rene Tebbel
Flagge Ukraine UKR 14 Punkte
Finale, 2. Umlauf - 17.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Roger Yves Bost
Pénélope Leprevost
Philippe Rozier
Kevin Staut
Flagge Frankreich FRA 2 Punkte
2. Yann Candele
Tiffany Foster
Eric Lamaze
Amy Millar
Flagge Kanada CAN 4 Punkte
3. Lucy Davis
Kent Farrington
Elizabeth Madden
McLain Ward
Flagge USA USA 5 Punkte
4. Romain Duguet
Martin Fuchs
Steve Guerdat
Janika Sprunger
Flagge Schweiz SUI 7 Punkte
5. Christian Ahlmann
Ludger Beerbaum
Daniel Deußer
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Flagge Deutschland GER 8 Punkte
6. Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Peder Fredricson
Henrik Von Eckermann
Flagge Schweden SWE 10 Punkte
7. Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Alvaro Doda De Miranda
Eduardo Menezes
Pedro Veniss
Flagge Brasilien BRA 13 Punkte
8. Jeroen Dubbeldam
Harrie Smolders
Maikel Van der Vleuten
Jur Vrieling
Flagge Niederlande NED 18 Punkte
Finale, Stechen - 17.08.2016, 17:40 Uhr  
1. Christian Ahlmann
Ludger Beerbaum
Daniel Deußer
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Flagge Deutschland GER 0 Punkte
2. Yann Candele
Tiffany Foster
Eric Lamaze
Amy Millar
Flagge Kanada CAN 8 Punkte

Qualifikation

14.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Alvaro Doda De Miranda
Eduardo Menezes
Pedro Veniss
Flagge Brasilien BRA 0 Punkte
1. Christian Ahlmann
Ludger Beerbaum
Daniel Deußer
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Flagge Deutschland GER 0 Punkte
3. Ben Maher
Nick Skelton
John Whitaker
Michael Whitaker
Flagge Großbritannien GBR 4 Punkte
3. Jeroen Dubbeldam
Harrie Smolders
Maikel Van der Vleuten
Jur Vrieling
Flagge Niederlande NED 4 Punkte
3. Yann Candele
Tiffany Foster
Eric Lamaze
Amy Millar
Flagge Kanada CAN 4 Punkte
3. Romain Duguet
Martin Fuchs
Steve Guerdat
Janika Sprunger
Flagge Schweiz SUI 4 Punkte
3. Roger Yves Bost
Pénélope Leprevost
Philippe Rozier
Kevin Staut
Flagge Frankreich FRA 4 Punkte
8. Hamad Ali Mohamed A. Al Attiyah
Ali Yousef Al Rumaihi
Sheikh Ali Al Thani
Bassem Hassan Mohammed
Flagge Katar QAT 5 Punkte
9. Lucy Davis
Kent Farrington
Elizabeth Madden
McLain Ward
Flagge USA USA 8 Punkte
9. Sergio Alvarez Moya
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar
Flagge Spanien ESP 8 Punkte
9. Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Peder Fredricson
Henrik Von Eckermann
Flagge Schweden SWE 8 Punkte
12. Scott Keach
James Paterson-Robinson
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Matt Williams
Flagge Australien AUS 12 Punkte
13. Matias Albarracin
Jose Maria Larocca
Bruno Passaro
Ramiro Quintana
Flagge Argentinien ARG 15 Punkte
14. Daisuke Fukushima
Toshiki Masui
Taizo Sugitani
Reiko Takeda
Flagge Japan JPN 36 Punkte
15. Ulrich Kirchhoff
Cassio Rivetti
Ferenc Szentirmai
Rene Tebbel
Flagge Ukraine UKR 51 Punkte

Stand: 18.08.16 00:40 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.