Reiten, Dressur Mannschaft

Finale, Grand Prix Special

12.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
Gold Sönke Rothenberger
Dorothee Schneider
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
Isabell Werth
Flagge Deutschland GER 81,936
Silber Spencer Wilton
Fiona Bigwood
Carl Hester
Charlotte Dujardin
Flagge Großbritannien GBR 77,033
Bronze Allison M. Brock
Kasey Perry-Glass
Steffen Peters
Laura Graves
Flagge USA USA 76,667
4. Adelinde Cornelissen
Edward Gal
Diederik Van Silfhout
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Flagge Niederlande NED 75,517
5. Paulinda Friberg
Michelle Hagman
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Kristian von Krusenstierna
Mads Hendeliowitz
Juliette Ramel
Patrik Kittel
Flagge Schweden SWE 74,845
6. Anders Dahl
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard
Cathrine Dufour
Anna Kasprzak
Flagge Dänemark DEN 74,311

1. Wertungsprüfung, Grand Prix

1. Wertungsprüfung, Grand Prix, Gruppe 1 - 10.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Sönke Rothenberger
Dorothee Schneider
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
Isabell Werth
Flagge Deutschland GER 79,157
2. Adelinde Cornelissen
Edward Gal
Diederik Van Silfhout
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Flagge Niederlande NED 75,271
3. Spencer Wilton
Fiona Bigwood
Carl Hester
Charlotte Dujardin
Flagge Großbritannien GBR 74,921
4. Allison M. Brock
Kasey Perry-Glass
Steffen Peters
Laura Graves
Flagge USA USA 73,957
5. Mads Hendeliowitz
Juliette Ramel
Patrik Kittel
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Flagge Schweden SWE 73,357
6. Anders Dahl
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard
Cathrine Dufour
Anna Kasprzak
Flagge Dänemark DEN 71,064
7. Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Flagge Spanien ESP 70,321
8. Akane Kuroki
Kiichi Harada
Masanao Takahashi
Yuko Kitai
Flagge Japan JPN 67,593
9. Suzanne Hearn
Mary Hanna
Lyndal Oatley
Kristy Oatley
Flagge Australien AUS 67,493
10. Ludovic Henry
Stephanie Brieussel
Pierre Volla
Karen Tebar
Flagge Frankreich FRA 67,164
11. De Almeida Pedro Tavares
Giovana Prado Pass
De Almeida Luiza Tavares
Joao Victor Marcari Oliva
Flagge Brasilien BRA 66,707
1. Wertungsprüfung, Grand Prix, Gruppe 2 - 11.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. q Sönke Rothenberger
Dorothee Schneider
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe
Isabell Werth
Flagge Deutschland GER 81,295
2. q Spencer Wilton
Fiona Bigwood
Carl Hester
Charlotte Dujardin
Flagge Großbritannien GBR 79,252
3. q Allison M. Brock
Kasey Perry-Glass
Steffen Peters
Laura Graves
Flagge USA USA 76,971
4. q Adelinde Cornelissen
Edward Gal
Diederik Van Silfhout
Hans Peter Minderhoud
Flagge Niederlande NED 76,043
5. q Mads Hendeliowitz
Juliette Ramel
Patrik Kittel
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Flagge Schweden SWE 75,319
6. q Anders Dahl
Agnete Kirk Thinggaard
Cathrine Dufour
Anna Kasprzak
Flagge Dänemark DEN 74,276
7. Claudio Castilla Ruiz
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat
Flagge Spanien ESP 74,029
8. Ludovic Henry
Stephanie Brieussel
Pierre Volla
Karen Tebar
Flagge Frankreich FRA 71,914
9. Suzanne Hearn
Mary Hanna
Lyndal Oatley
Kristy Oatley
Flagge Australien AUS 69,576
10. De Almeida Pedro Tavares
Giovana Prado Pass
De Almeida Luiza Tavares
Joao Victor Marcari Oliva
Flagge Brasilien BRA 67,562
11. Akane Kuroki
Kiichi Harada
Masanao Takahashi
Yuko Kitai
Flagge Japan JPN 67,486

Stand: 16.08.16 00:28 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.