Radsport Bahn, Keirin, Frauen

Finale

13.08.2016, 22:33 Uhr  
Gold Elis Ligtlee Flagge Niederlande NED 11,217 sek
Silber Rebecca James Flagge Großbritannien GBR 11,250 sek (+ 0,033)
Bronze Anna Meares Flagge Australien AUS 11,255 sek (+ 0,038)
4. Anastasija Woinowa Flagge Russland RUS 11,328 sek (+ 0,111)
5. Lijubow Basowa Flagge Ukraine UKR 11,369 sek (+ 0,152)
6. Kristina Vogel Flagge Deutschland GER 11,380 sek (+ 0,163)

Finale B

13.08.2016, 22:27 Uhr  
1. Wai Sze Lee Flagge Hongkong HKG 11,407 sek
2. Hyejin Lee Flagge Südkorea KOR 11,466 sek (+ 0,059)
3. Laurine van Riessen Flagge Niederlande NED 11,547 sek (+ 0,140)
4. Martha Bayona Pineda Flagge Kolumbien COL 11,627 sek (+ 0,220)
5. Tianshi Zhong Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 11,852 sek (+ 0,445)
6. Simona Krupeckaitė Flagge Litauen LTU 11,871 sek (+ 0,464)

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 13.08.2016, 21:22 Uhr  
1. Kristina Vogel Flagge Deutschland GER 11,288 sek
2. Elis Ligtlee Flagge Niederlande NED 11,686 sek (+ 0,398)
3. Anastasija Woinowa Flagge Russland RUS 11,821 sek (+ 0,533)
4. Hyejin Lee Flagge Südkorea KOR 12,334 sek (+ 1,046)
Tianshi Zhong Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN dq ('Disqualified')
Martha Bayona Pineda Flagge Kolumbien COL dnf ('Did not finish')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified') / dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

2. Halbfinale - 13.08.2016, 21:28 Uhr  
1. Anna Meares Flagge Australien AUS 11,135 sek
2. Rebecca James Flagge Großbritannien GBR 11,146 sek (+ 0,011)
3. Lijubow Basowa Flagge Ukraine UKR 11,176 sek (+ 0,041)
4. Laurine van Riessen Flagge Niederlande NED 11,300 sek (+ 0,165)
5. Simona Krupeckaitė Flagge Litauen LTU 11,327 sek (+ 0,192)
Wai Sze Lee Flagge Hongkong HKG dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Hoffnungsläufe

1. Hoffnungslauf - 13.08.2016, 15:44 Uhr  
1. Q Martha Bayona Pineda Flagge Kolumbien COL 11,297 sek
2. Stephanie Morton Flagge Australien AUS 11,382 sek (+ 0,085)
3. Virginie Cueff Flagge Frankreich FRA 11,441 sek (+ 0,144)
4. Olga Ismayilova Flagge Aserbaidschan AZE 11,442 sek (+ 0,145)
2. Hoffnungslauf - 13.08.2016, 15:49 Uhr  
1. Q Lijubow Basowa Flagge Ukraine UKR 11,647 sek
2. Daria Schmelewa Flagge Russland RUS 11,763 sek (+ 0,116)
3. Helena Casas Roige Flagge Spanien ESP 11,771 sek (+ 0,124)
4. Tania Calvo Barbero Flagge Spanien ESP 11,846 sek (+ 0,199)
5. Monique Sullivan Flagge Kanada CAN 11,953 sek (+ 0,306)
3. Hoffnungslauf - 13.08.2016, 15:54 Uhr  
1. Q Laurine van Riessen Flagge Niederlande NED 11,293 sek
2. Natasha Hansen Flagge Neuseeland NZL 11,294 sek (+ 0,001)
3. Jinjie Gong Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 11,422 sek (+ 0,129)
4. Sandie Clair Flagge Frankreich FRA 12,093 sek (+ 0,800)
5. Miriam Welte Flagge Deutschland GER 12,962 sek (+ 1,669)
4. Hoffnungslauf - 13.08.2016, 15:59 Uhr  
1. Q Anastasija Woinowa Flagge Russland RUS 11,155 sek
2. Kate O'Brien Flagge Kanada CAN 11,330 sek (+ 0,175)
3. Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez Flagge Kuba CUB 11,415 sek (+ 0,260)
4. Mccurley Shannon Flagge Irland IRL 11,423 sek (+ 0,268)
5. Olivia Podmore Flagge Neuseeland NZL 11,578 sek (+ 0,423)

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 13.08.2016, 15:00 Uhr  
1. Q Kristina Vogel Flagge Deutschland GER 11,209 sek
2. Q Anna Meares Flagge Australien AUS 11,211 sek (+ 0,002)
3. Martha Bayona Pineda Flagge Kolumbien COL 11,275 sek (+ 0,066)
4. Anastasija Woinowa Flagge Russland RUS 11,395 sek (+ 0,186)
5. Jinjie Gong Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 11,577 sek (+ 0,368)
6. Monique Sullivan Flagge Kanada CAN 11,620 sek (+ 0,411)
2. Vorlauf - 13.08.2016, 15:05 Uhr  
1. Q Wai Sze Lee Flagge Hongkong HKG 11,470 sek
2. Q Tianshi Zhong Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 11,682 sek (+ 0,212)
3. Daria Schmelewa Flagge Russland RUS 12,737 sek (+ 1,267)
4. Laurine van Riessen Flagge Niederlande NED 15,399 sek (+ 3,929)
Tania Calvo Barbero Flagge Spanien ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Virginie Cueff Flagge Frankreich FRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Olivia Podmore Flagge Neuseeland NZL dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

3. Vorlauf - 13.08.2016, 15:10 Uhr  
1. Q Rebecca James Flagge Großbritannien GBR 11,691 sek
2. Q Hyejin Lee Flagge Südkorea KOR 11,708 sek (+ 0,017)
3. Natasha Hansen Flagge Neuseeland NZL 11,709 sek (+ 0,018)
4. Helena Casas Roige Flagge Spanien ESP 11,783 sek (+ 0,092)
5. Stephanie Morton Flagge Australien AUS 11,802 sek (+ 0,111)
6. Kate O'Brien Flagge Kanada CAN 11,935 sek (+ 0,244)
7. Miriam Welte Flagge Deutschland GER 12,168 sek (+ 0,477)
4. Vorlauf - 13.08.2016, 15:15 Uhr  
1. Q Elis Ligtlee Flagge Niederlande NED 11,440 sek
2. Q Simona Krupeckaitė Flagge Litauen LTU 11,450 sek (+ 0,010)
3. Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez Flagge Kuba CUB 11,540 sek (+ 0,100)
4. Olga Ismayilova Flagge Aserbaidschan AZE 11,696 sek (+ 0,256)
5. Mccurley Shannon Flagge Irland IRL 11,871 sek (+ 0,431)
6. Sandie Clair Flagge Frankreich FRA 11,995 sek (+ 0,555)
Lijubow Basowa Flagge Ukraine UKR dq ('Disqualified')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')

Stand: 13.08.16 22:44 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.