Leichtathletik, 50 km Gehen, Männer

Rennen

19.08.2016, 13:00 Uhr  
Gold Matej Toth Flagge Slowakei SVK 3:40:58,00 h
Silber Jared Tallent Flagge Australien AUS 3:41:16,00 h
Bronze Hirooki Arai Flagge Japan JPN 3:41:24,00 h
4. Evan Dunfee Flagge Kanada CAN 3:41:38,00 h
5. Wei Yu Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 3:43:00,00 h
6. Robert Heffernan Flagge Irland IRL 3:43:55,00 h
7. Havard Haukenes Flagge Norwegen NOR 3:46:33,00 h
8. Yohann Diniz Flagge Frankreich FRA 3:46:43,00 h
9. Caio Bonfim Flagge Brasilien BRA 3:47:02,00 h
10. Chris Erickson Flagge Australien AUS 3:48:40,00 h
11. Zhendong Wang Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 3:48:50,00 h
12. Quentin Rew Flagge Neuseeland NZL 3:49:32,00 h
13. Horacio Nava Flagge Mexiko MEX 3:50:53,00 h
14. Takayuki Tanii Flagge Japan JPN 3:51:00,00 h
15. Adrian Blocki Flagge Polen POL 3:51:31,00 h
16. Omar Zepeda Flagge Mexiko MEX 3:51:35,00 h
17. Jorge Armando Ruiz Flagge Kolumbien COL 3:51:42,00 h
18. Sergej Budsa Flagge Ukraine UKR 3:53:22,00 h
19. Brendan Boyce Flagge Irland IRL 3:53:59,00 h
20. Angel Jesús García Flagge Spanien ESP 3:54:29,00 h
21. Marco De Luca Flagge Italien ITA 3:54:40,00 h
22. Rafal Augustyn Flagge Polen POL 3:55:01,00 h
23. Jarkko Kinnunen Flagge Finnland FIN 3:55:43,00 h
24. Rafal Fedaczynski Flagge Polen POL 3:55:51,00 h
25. Jose Leyver Ojeda Flagge Mexiko MEX 3:56:07,00 h
26. Dusan Majdan Flagge Slowakei SVK 3:58:25,00 h
27. Koichiro Morioka Flagge Japan JPN 3:58:59,00 h
28. Alexandros Papamichail Flagge Griechenland GRE 3:59:21,00 h
29. Jonathan Riekmann Flagge Brasilien BRA 4:01:52,00 h
30. Ronal Quispe Flagge Bolivien BOL 4:02:00,00 h
31. Narcis Stefan Mihaila Flagge Rumänien ROU 4:02:46,00 h
32. Pedro Isidro Flagge Portugal POR 4:03:42,00 h
33. Tadas Suskevicius Flagge Litauen LTU 4:04:10,00 h
34. Rolando Saquipay Flagge Ecuador ECU 4:07:29,00 h
35. Sandeep Kumar Flagge Indien IND 4:07:55,00 h
36. Miguel Carvalho Flagge Portugal POR 4:08:16,00 h
37. Arnis Rumbenieks Flagge Lettland LAT 4:08:28,00 h
38. Marc Mundell Flagge Südafrika RSA 4:11:03,00 h
39. Iwan Banseruk Flagge Ukraine UKR 4:11:51,00 h
40. Brendon Reading Flagge Australien AUS 4:13:02,00 h
41. Mario Alfonso Bran Flagge Guatemala GUA 4:15:14,00 h
42. Vladimir Savanovic Flagge Serbien SRB 4:15:53,00 h
43. John Nunn Flagge USA USA 4:16:12,00 h
44. Bence Venyercsan Flagge Ungarn HUN 4:19:15,00 h
45. Claudio Villanueva Flagge Spanien ESP 4:19:33,00 h
46. Nenad Filipovic Flagge Serbien SRB 4:25:41,00 h
47. Yucheng Han Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 4:32:35,00 h
48. Pavel Chihuan Flagge Peru PER 4:32:37,00 h
49. Predrag Filipovic Flagge Serbien SRB 4:39:48,00 h
Carl Dohmann Flagge Deutschland GER dnf ('Did not finish')
Hagen Pohle Flagge Deutschland GER dnf ('Did not finish')
Andrés Chocho Flagge Ecuador ECU dq ('Disqualified')
Dominic King Flagge Großbritannien GBR dq ('Disqualified')
Miklos Srp Flagge Ungarn HUN dq ('Disqualified')
Teodorico Caporaso Flagge Italien ITA dq ('Disqualified')
James Rendon Flagge Kolumbien COL dq ('Disqualified')
Veli-Matti Partanen Flagge Finnland FIN dnf ('Did not finish')
Mathieu Bilodeau Flagge Kanada CAN dnf ('Did not finish')
Artur Mastianica Flagge Litauen LTU dnf ('Did not finish')
Iwan Trozki Flagge Weißrussland BLR dnf ('Did not finish')
Hyunsub Kim Flagge Südkorea KOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Mario José dos Santos Jr. Flagge Brasilien BRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Matteo Giupponi Flagge Italien ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
José Leonardo Montana Flagge Kolumbien COL dnf ('Did not finish')
José Ignacio Diaz Flagge Spanien ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Marius Cocioran Flagge Rumänien ROU dnf ('Did not finish')
Sándor Rácz Flagge Ungarn HUN dnf ('Did not finish')
Chilsung Park Flagge Südkorea KOR dq ('Disqualified')
Miguel Ángel Lopez Flagge Spanien ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Joao Vieira Flagge Portugal POR dnf ('Did not finish')
Jaime Quiyuch Flagge Guatemala GUA dq ('Disqualified')
Martin Tistan Flagge Slowakei SVK dq ('Disqualified')
Luis Fernando Lopez Flagge Kolumbien COL dq ('Disqualified')
Lukas Gdula Flagge Tschechien CZE dq ('Disqualified')
Edward Araya Flagge Chile CHI dq ('Disqualified')
Aleksi Ojala Flagge Finnland FIN dq ('Disqualified')
Alex Wright Flagge Großbritannien GBR dnf ('Did not finish')
Yerenman Salazar Flagge Venezuela VEN dnf ('Did not finish')
Igor Glawan Flagge Ukraine UKR dnf ('Did not finish')
Luis Henry Campos Flagge Peru PER dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')

Stand: 20.08.16 00:10 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.