Kanu, 200 m Kajak Einer, Frauen

Finale

16.08.2016, 14:47 Uhr  
Gold Lisa Carrington Flagge Neuseeland NZL 39,85 sek (Olympischer Rekord)
Silber Marta Walczykiewicz Flagge Polen POL 40,28 sek (+ 0,4)
Bronze Inna Osipenko-Rodomska Flagge Aserbaidschan AZE 40,40 sek (+ 0,6)
4. Spela Ponomarenko Janic Flagge Slowenien SLO 40,77 sek (+ 0,9)
5. Sarah Guyot Flagge Frankreich FRA 40,89 sek (+ 1,0)
6. Teresa Portela Rivas Flagge Spanien ESP 41,05 sek (+ 1,2)
7. Linnea Stensils Flagge Schweden SWE 41,29 sek (+ 1,4)
8. Inna Klinowa Flagge Kasachstan KAZ 41,52 sek (+ 1,7)

Finale B

16.08.2016, 14:40 Uhr  
1. Natasa Douchev-Janic Flagge Ungarn HUN 41,67 sek
2. Martina Kohlova Flagge Slowakei SVK 41,79 sek (+ 0,1)
3. Yu Zhou Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 41,93 sek (+ 0,3)
4. Yusmari Mengana Flagge Kuba CUB 42,04 sek (+ 0,4)
5. Bridgitte Ellen Hartley Flagge Südafrika RSA 42,07 sek (+ 0,4)
6. Andreanne Langlois Flagge Kanada CAN 42,10 sek (+ 0,4)
7. Jess Walker Flagge Großbritannien GBR 42,21 sek (+ 0,5)
8. Francisca Laia Flagge Portugal POR 42,69 sek (+ 1,0)

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 15.08.2016, 16:00 Uhr  
1. Q Marta Walczykiewicz Flagge Polen POL 40,62 sek
2. Q Linnea Stensils Flagge Schweden SWE 41,25 sek (+ 0,6)
3. Bridgitte Ellen Hartley Flagge Südafrika RSA 41,48 sek (+ 0,9)
4. Jess Walker Flagge Großbritannien GBR 41,48 sek (+ 0,9)
5. Francisca Laia Flagge Portugal POR 41,57 sek (+ 1,0)
6. Yusmari Mengana Flagge Kuba CUB 41,69 sek (+ 1,1)
7. Olivera Moldovan Flagge Serbien SRB 42,12 sek (+ 1,5)
8. Ana Paula Vergutz Flagge Brasilien BRA 44,36 sek (+ 3,7)
2. Halbfinale - 15.08.2016, 16:07 Uhr  
1. Q Inna Osipenko-Rodomska Flagge Aserbaidschan AZE 39,80 sek
2. Q Sarah Guyot Flagge Frankreich FRA 40,52 sek (+ 0,7)
3. Q Spela Ponomarenko Janic Flagge Slowenien SLO 40,80 sek (+ 1,0)
4. Natasa Douchev-Janic Flagge Ungarn HUN 40,96 sek (+ 1,2)
5. Yu Zhou Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 41,02 sek (+ 1,2)
6. Sabrina Ameghino Flagge Argentinien ARG 41,93 sek (+ 2,1)
7. Viktoria Schwarz Flagge Österreich AUT 43,07 sek (+ 3,3)
8. Henriette Hansen Flagge Dänemark DEN 43,30 sek (+ 3,5)
3. Halbfinale - 15.08.2016, 16:14 Uhr  
1. Q Lisa Carrington Flagge Neuseeland NZL 39,56 sek
2. Q Teresa Portela Rivas Flagge Spanien ESP 40,24 sek (+ 0,7)
3. Q Inna Klinowa Flagge Kasachstan KAZ 40,38 sek (+ 0,8)
4. Martina Kohlova Flagge Slowakei SVK 41,29 sek (+ 1,7)
5. Andreanne Langlois Flagge Kanada CAN 41,35 sek (+ 1,8)
6. Conny Waßmuth Flagge Deutschland GER 41,73 sek (+ 2,2)
7. Lasma Liepa Flagge Türkei TUR 41,87 sek (+ 2,3)
8. Marina Toribiong Flagge Palau PLW 48,31 sek (+ 8,7)

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 15.08.2016, 14:38 Uhr  
1. Q Lisa Carrington Flagge Neuseeland NZL 40,42 sek
2. Q Francisca Laia Flagge Portugal POR 41,37 sek (+ 0,9)
3. Q Natasa Douchev-Janic Flagge Ungarn HUN 41,40 sek (+ 1,0)
4. Q Yu Zhou Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 42,19 sek (+ 1,8)
5. Q Olivera Moldovan Flagge Serbien SRB 43,34 sek (+ 2,9)
6. Q Marina Toribiong Flagge Palau PLW 48,91 sek (+ 8,5)
7. Menatalla Karim Flagge Ägypten EGY 49,60 sek (+ 9,2)
2. Vorlauf - 15.08.2016, 14:45 Uhr  
1. Q Marta Walczykiewicz Flagge Polen POL 40,26 sek
2. Q Spela Ponomarenko Janic Flagge Slowenien SLO 40,39 sek (+ 0,1)
3. Q Andreanne Langlois Flagge Kanada CAN 40,96 sek (+ 0,7)
4. Q Inna Klinowa Flagge Kasachstan KAZ 41,03 sek (+ 0,8)
5. Q Jess Walker Flagge Großbritannien GBR 41,12 sek (+ 0,9)
6. Q Henriette Hansen Flagge Dänemark DEN 42,45 sek (+ 2,2)
7. Anne Cairns Flagge Samoa SAM 43,65 sek (+ 3,4)
3. Vorlauf - 15.08.2016, 14:52 Uhr  
1. Q Sarah Guyot Flagge Frankreich FRA 40,32 sek
2. Q Linnea Stensils Flagge Schweden SWE 40,83 sek (+ 0,5)
3. Q Teresa Portela Rivas Flagge Spanien ESP 40,84 sek (+ 0,5)
4. Q Lasma Liepa Flagge Türkei TUR 41,76 sek (+ 1,4)
5. Q Viktoria Schwarz Flagge Österreich AUT 42,85 sek (+ 2,5)
6. Q Ana Paula Vergutz Flagge Brasilien BRA 44,24 sek (+ 3,9)
7. Maggie Hogan Flagge USA USA 44,67 sek (+ 4,4)
4. Vorlauf - 15.08.2016, 14:59 Uhr  
1. Q Inna Osipenko-Rodomska Flagge Aserbaidschan AZE 40,70 sek
2. Q Martina Kohlova Flagge Slowakei SVK 41,23 sek (+ 0,5)
3. Q Bridgitte Ellen Hartley Flagge Südafrika RSA 41,70 sek (+ 1,0)
4. Q Yusmari Mengana Flagge Kuba CUB 41,70 sek (+ 1,0)
5. Q Conny Waßmuth Flagge Deutschland GER 41,97 sek (+ 1,3)
6. Q Sabrina Ameghino Flagge Argentinien ARG 42,42 sek (+ 1,7)
7. Olga Umaralieva Flagge Usbekistan UZB 42,52 sek (+ 1,8)

Stand: 16.08.16 14:50 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.