Kanu, 1000 m Kajak Zweier, Männer

Finale

18.08.2016, 14:08 Uhr  
Gold Max Rendschmidt
Marcus Gross
Flagge Deutschland  GER 3:10,78 min
Silber Marko Tomicevic
Milenko Zoric
Flagge Serbien  SRB 3:10,97 min (+ 0,2)
Bronze Ken Wallace
Lachlan Tame
Flagge Australien  AUS 3:12,59 min (+ 1,8)
4. Emanuel Silva
Joao Ribeiro
Flagge Portugal  POR 3:12,89 min (+ 2,1)
5. Ricardas Nekriosius
Andrej Olijnik
Flagge Litauen  LTU 3:14,75 min (+ 4,0)
6. Nicola Ripamonti
Giulio Dressino
Flagge Italien  ITA 3:14,88 min (+ 4,1)
7. Tibor Hufnagel
Benjamin Ceiner
Flagge Ungarn  HUN 3:15,39 min (+ 4,6)
8. Erik Vlcek
Juraj Tarr
Flagge Slowakei  SVK 3:15,92 min (+ 5,1)

Finale B

18.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Jorge Antonio Garcia
Reinier Torres
Flagge Kuba  CUB 3:18,77 min
2. Arnaud Hybois
Etienne Hubert
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 3:19,41 min (+ 0,6)
3. Jewgeni Alexejew
Alexej Dergunow
Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 3:20,83 min (+ 2,1)
4. Daniel Havel
Jan Sterba
Flagge Tschechien  CZE 3:25,97 min (+ 7,2)

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 17.08.2016, 15:26 Uhr  
1. Q Ken Wallace
Lachlan Tame
Flagge Australien  AUS 3:16,63 min
2. Q Nicola Ripamonti
Giulio Dressino
Flagge Italien  ITA 3:17,94 min (+ 1,3)
3. Q Tibor Hufnagel
Benjamin Ceiner
Flagge Ungarn  HUN 3:18,47 min (+ 1,8)
4. Jewgeni Alexejew
Alexej Dergunow
Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 3:18,86 min (+ 2,2)
5. Arnaud Hybois
Etienne Hubert
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 3:21,10 min (+ 4,5)
2. Halbfinale - 17.08.2016, 15:34 Uhr  
1. Q Emanuel Silva
Joao Ribeiro
Flagge Portugal  POR 3:18,10 min
2. Q Ricardas Nekriosius
Andrej Olijnik
Flagge Litauen  LTU 3:18,53 min (+ 0,4)
3. Q Erik Vlcek
Juraj Tarr
Flagge Slowakei  SVK 3:19,37 min (+ 1,3)
4. Daniel Havel
Jan Sterba
Flagge Tschechien  CZE 3:21,57 min (+ 3,5)
5. Jorge Antonio Garcia
Reinier Torres
Flagge Kuba  CUB 3:23,47 min (+ 5,4)

Vorläufe

1. Vorlauf - 17.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Q Max Rendschmidt
Marcus Gross
Flagge Deutschland  GER 3:19,26 min
2. q Erik Vlcek
Juraj Tarr
Flagge Slowakei  SVK 3:24,73 min (+ 5,5)
3. q Tibor Hufnagel
Benjamin Ceiner
Flagge Ungarn  HUN 3:25,58 min (+ 6,3)
4. q Arnaud Hybois
Etienne Hubert
Flagge Frankreich  FRA 3:25,65 min (+ 6,4)
5. q Jorge Antonio Garcia
Reinier Torres
Flagge Kuba  CUB 3:25,71 min (+ 6,5)
6. q Daniel Havel
Jan Sterba
Flagge Tschechien  CZE 3:53,91 min (+ 34,6)
2. Vorlauf - 17.08.2016, 14:08 Uhr  
1. Q Marko Tomicevic
Milenko Zoric
Flagge Serbien  SRB 3:15,30 min
2. q Ken Wallace
Lachlan Tame
Flagge Australien  AUS 3:23,02 min (+ 7,7)
3. q Ricardas Nekriosius
Andrej Olijnik
Flagge Litauen  LTU 3:24,25 min (+ 8,9)
4. q Emanuel Silva
Joao Ribeiro
Flagge Portugal  POR 3:26,28 min (+ 11,0)
5. q Nicola Ripamonti
Giulio Dressino
Flagge Italien  ITA 3:30,10 min (+ 14,8)
6. q Jewgeni Alexejew
Alexej Dergunow
Flagge Kasachstan  KAZ 3:30,38 min (+ 15,1)

Stand: 18.08.16 14:12 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.