Bogenschießen, Mannschaft, Männer

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Woojin Kim
Seungyun Lee
Bonchan Ku
Flagge Südkorea KOR
Silber Brady Ellison
Zach Garrett
Jake Kaminski
Flagge USA USA
Bronze Alec Potts
Ryan Tyack
Taylor Worth
Flagge Australien AUS
4. Yu Xing
Xuesong Gu
Dapeng Wang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN
5. Lucas Daniel
Pierre Plihon
Jean-Charles Valladont
Flagge Frankreich FRA
5. Riau Ega Agatha
Hendra Purnama
Muhammad Wijaya
Flagge Indonesien INA
5. Mauro Nespoli
Marco Galiazzo
David Pasqualucci
Flagge Italien ITA
5. Rick van der Ven
Mitch Dielemans
Sjef Van Den Berg
Flagge Niederlande NED
9. Bernardo Oliveira
Daniel Rezende Xavier
Marcus Dalmeida
Flagge Brasilien BRA
9. Miguel Alvarino Garcia
Antonio Fernandez
Juan Rodriguez Liebana
Flagge Spanien ESP
9. Khairul Anuar Mohamad
Haziq Kamaruddin
Muhammad Akmal Nor Hasrin
Flagge Malaysia MAS
9. Hao-Wen Kao
Chun-Heng Wei
Guan-Lin Yu
Flagge Taiwan TPE

Finale

06.08.2016, 22:07 Uhr  
1. Woojin Kim
Seungyun Lee
Bonchan Ku
Flagge Südkorea KOR 6 Punkte
2. Brady Ellison
Zach Garrett
Jake Kaminski
Flagge USA USA

Duell um Platz 3

06.08.2016, 21:39 Uhr  
1. Alec Potts
Ryan Tyack
Taylor Worth
Flagge Australien AUS 6 Punkte
2. Yu Xing
Xuesong Gu
Dapeng Wang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 2 Punkte

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 06.08.2016, 20:43 Uhr  
1. Woojin Kim
Seungyun Lee
Bonchan Ku
Flagge Südkorea KOR 6 Punkte
2. Alec Potts
Ryan Tyack
Taylor Worth
Flagge Australien AUS
2. Halbfinale - 06.08.2016, 21:11 Uhr  
1. Brady Ellison
Zach Garrett
Jake Kaminski
Flagge USA USA 6 Punkte
2. Yu Xing
Xuesong Gu
Dapeng Wang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN

Viertelfinale

1. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2016, 19:00 Uhr  
1. Alec Potts
Ryan Tyack
Taylor Worth
Flagge Australien AUS 5 Punkte
2. Lucas Daniel
Pierre Plihon
Jean-Charles Valladont
Flagge Frankreich FRA 3 Punkte
2. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2016, 19:25 Uhr  
1. Woojin Kim
Seungyun Lee
Bonchan Ku
Flagge Südkorea KOR 6 Punkte
2. Rick van der Ven
Mitch Dielemans
Sjef Van Den Berg
Flagge Niederlande NED
3. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2016, 19:50 Uhr  
1. Yu Xing
Xuesong Gu
Dapeng Wang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 6 Punkte
2. Mauro Nespoli
Marco Galiazzo
David Pasqualucci
Flagge Italien ITA
4. Viertelfinale - 06.08.2016, 20:15 Uhr  
1. Brady Ellison
Zach Garrett
Jake Kaminski
Flagge USA USA 6 Punkte
2. Riau Ega Agatha
Hendra Purnama
Muhammad Wijaya
Flagge Indonesien INA 2 Punkte

Achtelfinale

1. Achtelfinale - 06.08.2016, 14:25 Uhr  
1. Mitch Dielemans
Sjef Van Den Berg
Rick van der Ven
Flagge Niederlande NED 5 Punkte
2. Miguel Alvarino Garcia
Antonio Fernandez
Juan Rodriguez Liebana
Flagge Spanien ESP 1 Punkte
2. Achtelfinale - 06.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Lucas Daniel
Pierre Plihon
Jean-Charles Valladont
Flagge Frankreich FRA 6 Punkte
2. Haziq Kamaruddin
Khairul Anuar Mohamad
Muhammad Akmal Nor Hasrin
Flagge Malaysia MAS 2 Punkte
3. Achtelfinale - 06.08.2016, 14:50 Uhr  
1. Xuesong Gu
Dapeng Wang
Yu Xing
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 6 Punkte
2. Marcus Dalmeida
Bernardo Oliveira
Daniel Rezende Xavier
Flagge Brasilien BRA 2 Punkte
4. Achtelfinale - 06.08.2016, 15:15 Uhr  
1. Riau Ega Agatha
Hendra Purnama
Muhammad Wijaya
Flagge Indonesien INA 6 Punkte
2. Hao-Wen Kao
Chun-Heng Wei
Guan-Lin Yu
Flagge Taiwan TPE 2 Punkte

Qualifikation

05.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Woojin Kim
Seungyun Lee
Bonchan Ku
Flagge Südkorea KOR 2057 Punkte
2. Brady Ellison
Zach Garrett
Jake Kaminski
Flagge USA USA 2024 Punkte
3. Mauro Nespoli
Marco Galiazzo
David Pasqualucci
Flagge Italien ITA 2007 Punkte
4. Alec Potts
Ryan Tyack
Taylor Worth
Flagge Australien AUS 2005 Punkte
5. Lucas Daniel
Pierre Plihon
Jean-Charles Valladont
Flagge Frankreich FRA 2003 Punkte
6. Yu Xing
Xuesong Gu
Dapeng Wang
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 1997 Punkte
7. Hao-Wen Kao
Chun-Heng Wei
Guan-Lin Yu
Flagge Taiwan TPE 1995 Punkte
8. Miguel Alvarino Garcia
Antonio Fernandez
Juan Rodriguez Liebana
Flagge Spanien ESP 1986 Punkte
9. Rick van der Ven
Mitch Dielemans
Sjef Van Den Berg
Flagge Niederlande NED 1981 Punkte
10. Riau Ega Agatha
Hendra Purnama
Muhammad Wijaya
Flagge Indonesien INA 1962 Punkte
11. Bernardo Oliveira
Daniel Rezende Xavier
Marcus Dalmeida
Flagge Brasilien BRA 1948 Punkte
12. Khairul Anuar Mohamad
Haziq Kamaruddin
Muhammad Akmal Nor Hasrin
Flagge Malaysia MAS 1945 Punkte

Stand: 09.08.16 01:25 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.