Bogenschießen, Mannschaft, Frauen

Endstand

Ergebnisse  
Gold Misun Choi
Bo Bae Ki
Hye Jin Chang
Flagge Südkorea KOR
Silber Tuiana Daschidorschijewa
Xenia Perowa
Inna Stepanowa
Flagge Russland RUS
Bronze Ya-Ting Tan
Shih-Chia Lin
Chien-Ying Le
Flagge Taiwan TPE
4. Claudia Mandia
Lucilla Boari
Guendalina Sartori
Flagge Italien ITA
5. Hui Cao
Yuhong Qi
Jiaxin Wu
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN
5. Laxmirani Majhi
Bombayla Devi Laishram
Deepika Kumari
Flagge Indien IND
5. Kaori Kawanaka
Saori Nagamine
Yuki Hayashi
Flagge Japan JPN
5. Gabriela Bayardo
Aída Román
Alejandra Valencia
Flagge Mexiko MEX
9. Carolina Aguirre
Ana Maria Rendon
Natalia Sanchez
Flagge Kolumbien COL
9. Ane Marcelle Dos Santos
Marina Canetta
Sarah Nikitin
Flagge Brasilien BRA
9. Julia Narimanidse
Kristine Esebua
Julia Lobschenidse
Flagge Georgien GEO
9. Lidija Sitschenikowa
Anastasia Pawlowa
Veronika Martschenko
Flagge Ukraine UKR

Finale

07.08.2016, 22:07 Uhr  
1. Misun Choi
Bo Bae Ki
Hye Jin Chang
Flagge Südkorea KOR 5 Punkte
2. Tuiana Daschidorschijewa
Xenia Perowa
Inna Stepanowa
Flagge Russland RUS 1 Punkte

Duell um Platz 3

07.08.2016, 21:39 Uhr  
1. Ya-Ting Tan
Shih-Chia Lin
Chien-Ying Le
Flagge Taiwan TPE 5 Punkte
2. Claudia Mandia
Lucilla Boari
Guendalina Sartori
Flagge Italien ITA 3 Punkte

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 07.08.2016, 20:43 Uhr  
1. Misun Choi
Bo Bae Ki
Hye Jin Chang
Flagge Südkorea KOR 5 Punkte
2. Ya-Ting Tan
Shih-Chia Lin
Chien-Ying Le
Flagge Taiwan TPE 1 Punkte
2. Halbfinale - 07.08.2016, 21:11 Uhr  
1. Tuiana Daschidorschijewa
Xenia Perowa
Inna Stepanowa
Flagge Russland RUS 5 Punkte
2. Claudia Mandia
Lucilla Boari
Guendalina Sartori
Flagge Italien ITA 3 Punkte

Viertelfinale

1. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2016, 19:00 Uhr  
1. Ya-Ting Tan
Shih-Chia Lin
Chien-Ying Le
Flagge Taiwan TPE 5 Punkte (1)
2. Gabriela Bayardo
Aída Román
Alejandra Valencia
Flagge Mexiko MEX 4 Punkte (0)
2. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2016, 19:25 Uhr  
1. Misun Choi
Hye Jin Chang
Bo Bae Ki
Flagge Südkorea KOR 5 Punkte
2. Saori Nagamine
Kaori Kawanaka
Yuki Hayashi
Flagge Japan JPN 1 Punkte
3. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2016, 19:50 Uhr  
1. Claudia Mandia
Lucilla Boari
Guendalina Sartori
Flagge Italien ITA 5 Punkte
2. Hui Cao
Yuhong Qi
Jiaxin Wu
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 3 Punkte
4. Viertelfinale - 07.08.2016, 20:15 Uhr  
1. Tuiana Daschidorschijewa
Xenia Perowa
Inna Stepanowa
Flagge Russland RUS 5 Punkte (1)
2. Laxmirani Majhi
Bombayla Devi Laishram
Deepika Kumari
Flagge Indien IND 4 Punkte (0)

Achtelfinale

1. Achtelfinale - 07.08.2016, 14:25 Uhr  
1. Yuki Hayashi
Kaori Kawanaka
Saori Nagamine
Flagge Japan JPN 6 Punkte
2. Veronika Martschenko
Anastasia Pawlowa
Lidija Sitschenikowa
Flagge Ukraine UKR 2 Punkte
2. Achtelfinale - 07.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr  
1. Gabriela Bayardo
Aída Román
Alejandra Valencia
Flagge Mexiko MEX 6 Punkte
2. Kristine Esebua
Julia Lobschenidse
Julia Narimanidse
Flagge Georgien GEO 0 Punkte
3. Achtelfinale - 07.08.2016, 14:50 Uhr  
1. Lucilla Boari
Claudia Mandia
Guendalina Sartori
Flagge Italien ITA 6 Punkte
2. Marina Canetta
Ane Marcelle Dos Santos
Sarah Nikitin
Flagge Brasilien BRA 0 Punkte
4. Achtelfinale - 07.08.2016, 15:15 Uhr  
1. Deepika Kumari
Bombayla Devi Laishram
Laxmirani Majhi
Flagge Indien IND 5 Punkte
2. Carolina Aguirre
Ana Maria Rendon
Natalia Sanchez
Flagge Kolumbien COL 3 Punkte

Qualifikation

05.08.2016, 18:00 Uhr  
1. Misun Choi
Bo Bae Ki
Hye Jin Chang
Flagge Südkorea KOR 1998 Punkte
2. Tuiana Daschidorschijewa
Xenia Perowa
Inna Stepanowa
Flagge Russland RUS 1938 Punkte
3. Hui Cao
Yuhong Qi
Jiaxin Wu
Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 1933 Punkte
4. Ya-Ting Tan
Shih-Chia Lin
Chien-Ying Le
Flagge Taiwan TPE 1932 Punkte
5. Gabriela Bayardo
Aída Román
Alejandra Valencia
Flagge Mexiko MEX 1922 Punkte
6. Claudia Mandia
Lucilla Boari
Guendalina Sartori
Flagge Italien ITA 1911 Punkte
7. Laxmirani Majhi
Bombayla Devi Laishram
Deepika Kumari
Flagge Indien IND 1892 Punkte
8. Lidija Sitschenikowa
Anastasia Pawlowa
Veronika Martschenko
Flagge Ukraine UKR 1890 Punkte
9. Kaori Kawanaka
Saori Nagamine
Yuki Hayashi
Flagge Japan JPN 1862 Punkte
10. Carolina Aguirre
Ana Maria Rendon
Natalia Sanchez
Flagge Kolumbien COL 1855 Punkte
11. Ane Marcelle Dos Santos
Marina Canetta
Sarah Nikitin
Flagge Brasilien BRA 1845 Punkte
12. Julia Narimanidse
Kristine Esebua
Julia Lobschenidse
Flagge Georgien GEO 1831 Punkte

Stand: 09.08.16 01:25 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 46 37 38
2. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 27 23 17
3. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 26 18 26
4. Flagge Russland RUS 19 18 19
5. Flagge Deutschland GER 17 10 15
6. Flagge Japan JPN 12 8 21
7. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 18 14
Stand nach 306 von 306 Entscheidungen.